Manager × security

Choice Wealth Advisors LLC EELV holdings history

INVESCO S&P EMERGING MARKETS · CUSIP 46138E297 · CIK 1842357

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Choice Wealth Advisors LLC reported 89.67K EELV (shares), valued at $2.49M, or 0.87% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-09.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.87%
Shares
89.67K
89,674
Reported value
$2.49M
USD

Shares decreased 5.82%; reported value decreased 6.76%, and weight changed -0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.87%89,674SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2026
Q1 20261.05%95,214SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 9, 2026
Q4 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 20251.21%105,828SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q2 20255.70%482,553SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 8, 2025
Q1 20256.14%485,120SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 11, 2025
Q4 20245.71%477,743SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 15, 2025
Q3 20246.01%461,317SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 7, 2024
Q2 20245.79%463,433SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 15, 2024
Q1 20246.47%447,221SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 18, 2024
Q4 20236.62%445,052SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 12, 2024
Q3 20236.79%426,979SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 10, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20236.79%426,979$9.61MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 10, 2023
Q4 20236.62%445,052$10.70MShares increased 4.23%; reported value increased 11.37%, and weight changed -0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 12, 2024
Q1 20246.47%447,221$10.68MShares increased 0.49%; reported value decreased 0.14%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 18, 2024
Q2 20245.79%463,433$10.92MShares increased 3.63%; reported value increased 2.24%, and weight changed -0.68 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 15, 2024
Q3 20246.01%461,317$12.04MShares decreased 0.46%; reported value increased 10.19%, and weight changed +0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 7, 2024
Q4 20245.71%477,743$11.18MShares increased 3.56%; reported value decreased 7.08%, and weight changed -0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 15, 2025
Q1 20256.14%485,120$11.78MShares increased 1.54%; reported value increased 5.33%, and weight changed +0.43 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 11, 2025
Q2 20255.70%482,553$12.60MShares decreased 0.53%; reported value increased 7.00%, and weight changed -0.44 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 8, 2025
Q3 20251.21%105,828$2.82MShares decreased 78.07%; reported value decreased 77.65%, and weight changed -4.49 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q4 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20261.05%95,214$2.67MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 9, 2026
Q2 20260.87%89,674$2.49MShares decreased 5.82%; reported value decreased 6.76%, and weight changed -0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2026
Choice Wealth Advisors LLC · INVESCO S&P EMERGING MARKETS

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1842357","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46138E297"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1842357","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.