Manager × security

Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd ZETA holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

ZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP-A · CUSIP 98956A105 · CIK 1844640

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd reported 495.10K ZETA (shares), valued at $7.88M, or 0.92% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-05-15.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.92%
Shares
495.10K
495,103
Reported value
$7.88M
USD

Shares decreased 52.78%; reported value decreased 63.06%, and weight changed -1.47 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20260.92%495,103SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2026
Q4 20252.39%1,048,509SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q3 20254.79%1,950,323SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q2 20254.60%1,858,278SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q1 20252.96%1,247,710SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2025
Q4 20243.52%1,312,789SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q3 20242.15%469,214SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q2 20243.88%1,240,331SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q1 20244.38%2,288,432SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2024
Q4 20233.91%2,231,476SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20233.91%2,231,476$19.68MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2024
Q1 20244.38%2,288,432$25.01MShares increased 2.55%; reported value increased 27.09%, and weight changed +0.47 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2024
Q2 20243.88%1,240,331$21.89MShares decreased 45.80%; reported value decreased 12.48%, and weight changed -0.50 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q3 20242.15%469,214$14.00MShares decreased 62.17%; reported value decreased 36.06%, and weight changed -1.73 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q4 20243.52%1,312,789$23.62MShares increased 179.78%; reported value increased 68.73%, and weight changed +1.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q1 20252.96%1,247,710$16.92MShares decreased 4.96%; reported value decreased 28.36%, and weight changed -0.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2025
Q2 20254.60%1,858,278$28.91MShares increased 48.94%; reported value increased 70.90%, and weight changed +1.64 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q3 20254.79%1,950,323$38.75MShares increased 4.95%; reported value increased 34.02%, and weight changed +0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q4 20252.39%1,048,509$21.34MShares decreased 46.24%; reported value decreased 44.94%, and weight changed -2.40 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q1 20260.92%495,103$7.88MShares decreased 52.78%; reported value decreased 63.06%, and weight changed -1.47 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd · ZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP-A

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1844640","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"98956A105"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1844640","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.