Manager × security

OneAscent Wealth Management LLC TPSC holdings history

TIMOTHY PLAN US SMALL CAP CO · CUSIP 887432342 · CIK 1844707

Some filings reported values in thousands; those figures were scaled ×1000 to dollars.
This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, OneAscent Wealth Management LLC reported 6.23K TPSC (shares), valued at $299.04K, or 0.09% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-11.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.09%
Shares
6.23K
6,232
Reported value
$299.04K
USD

Shares decreased 55.50%; reported value decreased 49.70%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.09%6,232SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 11, 2026
Q1 20260.20%14,006SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 21, 2026
Q4 20250.22%16,134SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q3 20250.59%42,301SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 31, 2025
Q2 20250.54%37,709SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q1 20250.50%31,358SEC filing ↗Filed May 5, 2025
Q4 20240.46%28,703SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2025
Q3 20240.31%21,247SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 7, 2024
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20240.72%51,340SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2024
Q4 20230.09%6,078SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 11, 2024
Q3 20231.19%87,454SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 13, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20231.19%87,454$2.71MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 13, 2023
Q4 20230.09%6,078$215.00KShares decreased 93.05%; reported value decreased 92.06%, and weight changed -1.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 11, 2024
Q1 20240.72%51,340$1.88MShares increased 744.69%; reported value increased 776.28%, and weight changed +0.63 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2024
Q2 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 20240.31%21,247$827.00KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 7, 2024
Q4 20240.46%28,703$1.12MShares increased 35.09%; reported value increased 35.55%, and weight changed +0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2025
Q1 20250.50%31,358$1.16MShares increased 9.25%; reported value increased 3.57%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 5, 2025
Q2 20250.54%37,709$1.46MShares increased 20.25%; reported value increased 25.67%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q3 20250.59%42,301$1.76MShares increased 12.18%; reported value increased 20.53%, and weight changed +0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 31, 2025
Q4 20250.22%16,134$668.76KShares decreased 61.86%; reported value decreased 61.97%, and weight changed -0.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q1 20260.20%14,006$594.48KShares decreased 13.19%; reported value decreased 11.11%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 21, 2026
Q2 20260.09%6,232$299.04KShares decreased 55.50%; reported value decreased 49.70%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 11, 2026
OneAscent Wealth Management LLC · TIMOTHY PLAN US SMALL CAP CO

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1844707","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"887432342"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1844707","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.