Manager × security

CORRECT CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT VFLO holdings history

VICTORYSHARES FREE CASH FLOW · CUSIP 92647X830 · CIK 1844835

Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, CORRECT CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT reported 129.46K VFLO (shares), valued at $5.11M, or 0.95% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-05-05.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.95%
Shares
129.46K
129,460
Reported value
$5.11M
USD

Shares decreased 72.70%; reported value decreased 72.63%, and weight changed -2.57 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20260.95%129,460SEC filing ↗Filed May 5, 2026
Q4 20253.52%474,279SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q3 20256.47%936,738SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q2 20257.95%1,155,244SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q1 20259.05%1,330,393SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q4 20249.20%1,354,626SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q3 20242.95%400,679SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q2 20242.63%363,943SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 20241.62%216,164SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q4 20235.35%745,505SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20235.35%745,505$21.13MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 20241.62%216,164$7.01MShares decreased 71.00%; reported value decreased 66.84%, and weight changed -3.73 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q2 20242.63%363,943$11.25MShares increased 68.36%; reported value increased 60.62%, and weight changed +1.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 20242.95%400,679$13.34MShares increased 10.09%; reported value increased 18.57%, and weight changed +0.32 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q4 20249.20%1,354,626$46.18MShares increased 238.08%; reported value increased 246.10%, and weight changed +6.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q1 20259.05%1,330,393$45.61MShares decreased 1.79%; reported value decreased 1.24%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q2 20257.95%1,155,244$40.84MShares decreased 13.17%; reported value decreased 10.45%, and weight changed -1.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q3 20256.47%936,738$35.13MShares decreased 18.91%; reported value decreased 13.98%, and weight changed -1.48 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q4 20253.52%474,279$18.68MShares decreased 49.37%; reported value decreased 46.83%, and weight changed -2.95 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q1 20260.95%129,460$5.11MShares decreased 72.70%; reported value decreased 72.63%, and weight changed -2.57 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 5, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
CORRECT CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT · VICTORYSHARES FREE CASH FLOW

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1844835","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"92647X830"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1844835","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.