Manager × security

CORRECT CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT UBND holdings history

VICTORYSHARES CORE PLUS BOND · CUSIP 92647X863 · CIK 1844835

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, CORRECT CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT reported 1.18M UBND (shares), valued at $25.53M, or 4.40% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-04.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
4.40%
Shares
1.18M
1,175,240
Reported value
$25.53M
USD

Shares increased 0.89%; reported value increased 0.64%, and weight changed -0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20264.40%1,175,240SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 4, 2026
Q1 20264.74%1,164,835SEC filing ↗Filed May 5, 2026
Q4 20254.72%1,139,864SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q3 20253.53%869,655SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q2 20253.32%779,672SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q1 20253.34%772,411SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q4 20242.35%552,416SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q3 20242.28%462,855SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q2 20243.98%797,027SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 20243.94%790,176SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q4 20234.22%768,867SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20234.22%768,867$16.69MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 20243.94%790,176$17.04MShares increased 2.77%; reported value increased 2.09%, and weight changed -0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q2 20243.98%797,027$17.05MShares increased 0.87%; reported value increased 0.07%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 20242.28%462,855$10.30MShares decreased 41.93%; reported value decreased 39.61%, and weight changed -1.70 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q4 20242.35%552,416$11.81MShares increased 19.35%; reported value increased 14.64%, and weight changed +0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q1 20253.34%772,411$16.84MShares increased 39.82%; reported value increased 42.64%, and weight changed +0.99 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q2 20253.32%779,672$17.04MShares increased 0.94%; reported value increased 1.17%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q3 20253.53%869,655$19.18MShares increased 11.54%; reported value increased 12.56%, and weight changed +0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q4 20254.72%1,139,864$25.08MShares increased 31.07%; reported value increased 30.77%, and weight changed +1.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q1 20264.74%1,164,835$25.37MShares increased 2.19%; reported value increased 1.17%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 5, 2026
Q2 20264.40%1,175,240$25.53MShares increased 0.89%; reported value increased 0.64%, and weight changed -0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 4, 2026
CORRECT CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT · VICTORYSHARES CORE PLUS BOND

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1844835","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"92647X863"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1844835","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.