Manager × security

Insight Advisors, LLC/ PA DGRW holdings history

WISDOMTREE U.S. QUALITY DIVI · CUSIP 97717X669 · CIK 1844880

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, Insight Advisors, LLC/ PA reported 7.60K DGRW (shares), valued at $667.85K, or 0.13% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-05-12.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.13%
Shares
7.60K
7,603
Reported value
$667.85K
USD

Shares decreased 95.64%; reported value decreased 95.72%, and weight changed -2.23 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20260.13%7,603SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2026
Q4 20252.36%174,485SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q3 20252.41%177,183SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 10, 2025
Q2 20252.38%175,923SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 30, 2025
Q1 20251.89%135,045SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 11, 2025
Q4 20241.52%109,704SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 27, 2025
Q3 20241.46%100,862SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 15, 2024
Q2 20241.17%82,206SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 15, 2024
Q1 20241.08%73,195SEC filing ↗Filed May 6, 2024
Q4 20230.89%60,054SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 23, 2024
Q3 20230.88%60,446SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 7, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20230.88%60,446$3.84MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 7, 2023
Q4 20230.89%60,054$4.22MShares decreased 0.65%; reported value increased 9.98%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 23, 2024
Q1 20241.08%73,195$5.58MShares increased 21.88%; reported value increased 32.13%, and weight changed +0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 6, 2024
Q2 20241.17%82,206$6.42MShares increased 12.31%; reported value increased 15.05%, and weight changed +0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 15, 2024
Q3 20241.46%100,862$8.39MShares increased 22.69%; reported value increased 30.81%, and weight changed +0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 15, 2024
Q4 20241.52%109,704$8.88MShares increased 8.77%; reported value increased 5.84%, and weight changed +0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 27, 2025
Q1 20251.89%135,045$10.78MShares increased 23.10%; reported value increased 21.41%, and weight changed +0.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 11, 2025
Q2 20252.38%175,923$14.73MShares increased 30.27%; reported value increased 36.60%, and weight changed +0.49 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 30, 2025
Q3 20252.41%177,183$15.76MShares increased 0.72%; reported value increased 6.99%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 10, 2025
Q4 20252.36%174,485$15.60MShares decreased 1.52%; reported value decreased 1.00%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q1 20260.13%7,603$667.85KShares decreased 95.64%; reported value decreased 95.72%, and weight changed -2.23 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Insight Advisors, LLC/ PA · WISDOMTREE U.S. QUALITY DIVI

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1844880","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"97717X669"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1844880","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.