NVIDIA CORP · CUSIP 67066G104 · CIK 1846160
As of 2026-06-30, AAFMAA Wealth Management & Trust LLC reported 32.00K NVDA (shares), valued at $6.40M, or 2.23% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-08.
Verify history & sources →Shares decreased 2.03%; reported value increased 12.40%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.
Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes
Exact data and methodology
Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.
| Quarter | Weight | Quantity | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 2.23% | 31,996 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 8, 2026 |
| Q1 2026 | 2.21% | 32,659 | SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 8, 2026 |
| Q4 2025 | 2.40% | 32,783 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 7, 2026 |
| Q3 2025 | 2.70% | 36,474 | SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2025 |
| Q2 2025 | 2.50% | 38,257 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 16, 2025 |
| Q1 2025 | 1.78% | 36,274 | SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 11, 2025 |
| Q4 2024 | 1.87% | 31,748 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 13, 2025 |
| Q3 2024 | 1.85% | 34,531 | SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 16, 2024 |
| Q2 2024 | 1.53% | 25,236 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 19, 2024 |
| Q1 2024 | 0.57% | 1,152 | SEC filing ↗Filed May 2, 2024 |
| Q4 2023 | Not reported | Not reported | — |
History & evidence by quarter
| Quarter | Weight | Quantity | Value | Change explained | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2023 | Not reported | — | — | This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q1 2024 | 0.57% | 1,152 | $1.04M | A comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred. | SEC filing ↗ Filed May 2, 2024 |
| Q2 2024 | 1.53% | 25,236 | $3.12M | Shares increased 2090.63%; reported value increased 199.52%, and weight changed +0.96 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jul 19, 2024 |
| Q3 2024 | 1.85% | 34,531 | $4.19M | Shares increased 36.83%; reported value increased 34.51%, and weight changed +0.32 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Oct 16, 2024 |
| Q4 2024 | 1.87% | 31,748 | $4.26M | Shares decreased 8.06%; reported value increased 1.67%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jan 13, 2025 |
| Q1 2025 | 1.78% | 36,274 | $3.93M | Shares increased 14.26%; reported value decreased 7.79%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Apr 11, 2025 |
| Q2 2025 | 2.50% | 38,257 | $6.04M | Shares increased 5.47%; reported value increased 53.74%, and weight changed +0.72 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jul 16, 2025 |
| Q3 2025 | 2.70% | 36,474 | $6.81M | Shares decreased 4.66%; reported value increased 12.59%, and weight changed +0.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Oct 30, 2025 |
| Q4 2025 | 2.40% | 32,783 | $6.11M | Shares decreased 10.12%; reported value decreased 10.16%, and weight changed -0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jan 7, 2026 |
| Q1 2026 | 2.21% | 32,659 | $5.70M | Shares decreased 0.38%; reported value decreased 6.84%, and weight changed -0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Apr 8, 2026 |
| Q2 2026 | 2.23% | 31,996 | $6.40M | Shares decreased 2.03%; reported value increased 12.40%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jul 8, 2026 |
Take these holdings further.
This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.
- Download CSV
- Earlier quarters
- Advanced screening & filtering
- API & AI access
+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.
For AI agents & developers
The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.
Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.
MCP https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1846160","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"67066G104"}
get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1846160","page_size":100}Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.
- MCP endpoint
- https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
- API / MCP documentation
- /documents
- llms.txt
- /llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data
Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.