Manager × security

AAFMAA Wealth Management & Trust LLC XLI holdings history

SS INDUSTRIAL SELECT SECTOR · CUSIP 81369Y704 · CIK 1846160

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, AAFMAA Wealth Management & Trust LLC reported 75.46K XLI (shares), valued at $13.98M, or 4.88% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-08.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
4.88%
Shares
75.46K
75,461
Reported value
$13.98M
USD

Shares increased 6.22%; reported value increased 21.65%, and weight changed +0.42 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20264.88%75,461SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 8, 2026
Q1 20264.46%71,042SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q4 20250.91%15,028SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 7, 2026
Q3 20250.97%15,901SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q2 20250.97%15,849SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 16, 2025
Q1 20251.11%18,730SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 11, 2025
Q4 20242.34%40,511SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 13, 2025
Q3 20242.37%39,705SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 16, 2024
Q2 20240.92%15,303SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 19, 2024
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 20240.92%15,303$1.86MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 19, 2024
Q3 20242.37%39,705$5.38MShares increased 159.46%; reported value increased 188.35%, and weight changed +1.45 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 16, 2024
Q4 20242.34%40,511$5.34MShares increased 2.03%; reported value decreased 0.74%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 13, 2025
Q1 20251.11%18,730$2.45MShares decreased 53.77%; reported value decreased 54.01%, and weight changed -1.23 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 11, 2025
Q2 20250.97%15,849$2.34MShares decreased 15.38%; reported value decreased 4.76%, and weight changed -0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 16, 2025
Q3 20250.97%15,901$2.45MShares increased 0.33%; reported value increased 4.89%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q4 20250.91%15,028$2.33MShares decreased 5.49%; reported value decreased 4.94%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 7, 2026
Q1 20264.46%71,042$11.49MShares increased 372.73%; reported value increased 392.87%, and weight changed +3.55 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q2 20264.88%75,461$13.98MShares increased 6.22%; reported value increased 21.65%, and weight changed +0.42 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 8, 2026
AAFMAA Wealth Management & Trust LLC · SS INDUSTRIAL SELECT SECTOR

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1846160","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"81369Y704"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1846160","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.