Manager × security

CenterBook Partners LP IAS holdings history

INTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HOLDING · CUSIP 45828L108 · CIK 1872738

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2025-09-30, CenterBook Partners LP reported 536.07K IAS (shares), valued at $5.45M, or 0.27% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2025-11-07.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.27%
Shares
536.07K
536,066
Reported value
$5.45M
USD

Shares decreased 68.77%; reported value decreased 61.78%, and weight changed -0.52 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 20250.27%536,066SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 7, 2025
Q2 20250.79%1,716,602SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 12, 2025
Q1 20250.33%651,880SEC filing ↗Filed May 9, 2025
Q4 20240.64%1,019,044SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 20240.60%900,325SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q2 20240.69%1,143,612SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 12, 2024
Q1 20241.35%1,955,076SEC filing ↗Filed May 10, 2024
Q4 20230.61%347,522SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2024
Q3 20230.67%454,995SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20230.67%454,995$5.41MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2023
Q4 20230.61%347,522$5.00MShares decreased 23.62%; reported value decreased 7.56%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2024
Q1 20241.35%1,955,076$19.49MShares increased 462.58%; reported value increased 289.78%, and weight changed +0.74 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 10, 2024
Q2 20240.69%1,143,612$11.12MShares decreased 41.51%; reported value decreased 42.97%, and weight changed -0.66 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 12, 2024
Q3 20240.60%900,325$9.73MShares decreased 21.27%; reported value decreased 12.45%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q4 20240.64%1,019,044$10.64MShares increased 13.19%; reported value increased 9.31%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 20250.33%651,880$5.25MShares decreased 36.03%; reported value decreased 50.61%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 9, 2025
Q2 20250.79%1,716,602$14.26MShares increased 163.33%; reported value increased 171.50%, and weight changed +0.46 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 12, 2025
Q3 20250.27%536,066$5.45MShares decreased 68.77%; reported value decreased 61.78%, and weight changed -0.52 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 7, 2025
Q4 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
CenterBook Partners LP · INTEGRAL AD SCIENCE HOLDING

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1872738","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"45828L108"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1872738","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.