Manager × security

Tanager Wealth Management LLP XTEN holdings history

BONDBLOXX BBG 10Y US TSY ETF · CUSIP 09789C812 · CIK 1892929

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Tanager Wealth Management LLP reported 9.01K XTEN (shares), valued at $410.72K, or 0.04% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-23.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.04%
Shares
9.01K
9,011
Reported value
$410.72K
USD

Shares decreased 31.34%; reported value decreased 31.76%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.04%9,011SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2026
Q1 20260.06%13,124SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 20, 2026
Q4 20250.11%24,391SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 26, 2026
Q3 20250.16%33,475SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 24, 2025
Q2 20250.26%48,290SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 18, 2025
Q1 20250.59%98,195SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q4 20240.68%116,067SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 27, 2025
Q3 20249.88%1,515,918SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 22, 2024
Q2 20249.63%1,408,203SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 25, 2024
Q1 20249.53%1,263,579SEC filing ↗Filed May 1, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20249.53%1,263,579$59.03MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 1, 2024
Q2 20249.63%1,408,203$64.69MShares increased 11.45%; reported value increased 9.58%, and weight changed +0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 25, 2024
Q3 20249.88%1,515,918$73.39MShares increased 7.65%; reported value increased 13.45%, and weight changed +0.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 22, 2024
Q4 20240.68%116,067$5.20MShares decreased 92.34%; reported value decreased 92.91%, and weight changed -9.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 27, 2025
Q1 20250.59%98,195$4.57MShares decreased 15.40%; reported value decreased 12.11%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q2 20250.26%48,290$2.23MShares decreased 50.82%; reported value decreased 51.26%, and weight changed -0.33 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 18, 2025
Q3 20250.16%33,475$1.56MShares decreased 30.68%; reported value decreased 29.97%, and weight changed -0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 24, 2025
Q4 20250.11%24,391$1.13MShares decreased 27.14%; reported value decreased 27.78%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 26, 2026
Q1 20260.06%13,124$601.87KShares decreased 46.19%; reported value decreased 46.61%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 20, 2026
Q2 20260.04%9,011$410.72KShares decreased 31.34%; reported value decreased 31.76%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2026
Tanager Wealth Management LLP · BONDBLOXX BBG 10Y US TSY ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1892929","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"09789C812"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1892929","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.