Manager × security

Passaic Partners LLC VOO holdings history

VANGUARD S&P 500 ETF · CUSIP 922908363 · CIK 1905809

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Passaic Partners LLC reported 61.88K VOO (shares), valued at $42.50M, or 4.06% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-14.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
4.06%
Shares
61.88K
61,884
Reported value
$42.50M
USD

Shares decreased 10.45%; reported value increased 2.92%, and weight changed -0.94 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20264.06%61,884SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2026
Q1 20265.00%69,108SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2026
Q4 20254.79%73,782SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q3 20256.18%83,874SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q2 20256.36%92,615SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 8, 2025
Q1 20253.62%46,457SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2025
Q4 20242.63%33,570SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q3 20242.32%29,383SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 1, 2024
Q2 20242.52%34,338SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q1 20242.73%39,426SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20242.73%39,426$18.95MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2024
Q2 20242.52%34,338$17.17MShares decreased 12.91%; reported value decreased 9.38%, and weight changed -0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q3 20242.32%29,383$15.50MShares decreased 14.43%; reported value decreased 9.72%, and weight changed -0.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 1, 2024
Q4 20242.63%33,570$18.09MShares increased 14.25%; reported value increased 16.66%, and weight changed +0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q1 20253.62%46,457$23.87MShares increased 38.39%; reported value increased 31.99%, and weight changed +0.99 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2025
Q2 20256.36%92,615$52.61MShares increased 99.36%; reported value increased 120.35%, and weight changed +2.74 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 8, 2025
Q3 20256.18%83,874$51.36MShares decreased 9.44%; reported value decreased 2.37%, and weight changed -0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q4 20254.79%73,782$46.27MShares decreased 12.03%; reported value decreased 9.91%, and weight changed -1.39 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q1 20265.00%69,108$41.30MShares decreased 6.33%; reported value decreased 10.75%, and weight changed +0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2026
Q2 20264.06%61,884$42.50MShares decreased 10.45%; reported value increased 2.92%, and weight changed -0.94 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2026
Passaic Partners LLC · VANGUARD S&P 500 ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1905809","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"922908363"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1905809","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.