Manager × security

Conrad Siegel Investment Advisors, Inc. TLH holdings history

ISHARES 10-20 YEAR TREASURY · CUSIP 464288653 · CIK 1905875

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Conrad Siegel Investment Advisors, Inc. reported 7.76K TLH (shares), valued at $779.20K, or 0.13% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-17.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.13%
Shares
7.76K
7,765
Reported value
$779.20K
USD

Shares decreased 79.50%; reported value decreased 79.57%, and weight changed -0.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.13%7,765SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 17, 2026
Q1 20260.69%37,870SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 13, 2026
Q4 20250.76%39,269SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 14, 2026
Q3 20250.84%38,956SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 16, 2025
Q2 20250.85%37,232SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 14, 2025
Q1 20250.98%36,968SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 8, 2025
Q4 20240.99%37,087SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 13, 2025
Q3 20241.08%36,528SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 15, 2024
Q2 20241.21%40,490SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q1 20241.06%34,397SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 10, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20241.06%34,397$3.61MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 10, 2024
Q2 20241.21%40,490$4.16MShares increased 17.71%; reported value increased 15.10%, and weight changed +0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q3 20241.08%36,528$3.99MShares decreased 9.79%; reported value decreased 3.96%, and weight changed -0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 15, 2024
Q4 20240.99%37,087$3.69MShares increased 1.53%; reported value decreased 7.56%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 13, 2025
Q1 20250.98%36,968$3.84MShares decreased 0.32%; reported value increased 3.90%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 8, 2025
Q2 20250.85%37,232$3.78MShares increased 0.71%; reported value decreased 1.37%, and weight changed -0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 14, 2025
Q3 20250.84%38,956$4.01MShares increased 4.63%; reported value increased 6.06%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 16, 2025
Q4 20250.76%39,269$3.99MShares increased 0.80%; reported value decreased 0.49%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 14, 2026
Q1 20260.69%37,870$3.81MShares decreased 3.56%; reported value decreased 4.46%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 13, 2026
Q2 20260.13%7,765$779.20KShares decreased 79.50%; reported value decreased 79.57%, and weight changed -0.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 17, 2026
Conrad Siegel Investment Advisors, Inc. · ISHARES 10-20 YEAR TREASURY

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1905875","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464288653"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1905875","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.