Manager × security

GRAHAM CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC CTRA holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

COTERRA ENERGY INC · CUSIP 127097103 · CIK 1907528

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, GRAHAM CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC reported 90.99K CTRA (shares), valued at $3.20M, or 2.84% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-05-12.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.84%
Shares
90.99K
90,990
Reported value
$3.20M
USD

Shares decreased 1.57%; reported value increased 31.41%, and weight changed +0.60 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20262.84%90,990SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2026
Q4 20252.24%92,446SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 21, 2026
Q3 20252.26%93,772SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 7, 2025
Q2 20252.61%92,741SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 12, 2025
Q1 20252.83%91,431SEC filing ↗Filed May 7, 2025
Q4 20242.06%93,675SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 24, 2025
Q3 20242.05%83,569SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 24, 2024
Q2 20242.81%78,017SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 21, 2024Amended
Q1 20243.66%77,040SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2024Amended
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20243.66%77,040$2.15MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q2 20242.81%78,017$2.08MShares increased 1.27%; reported value decreased 3.13%, and weight changed -0.85 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 21, 2024
Q3 20242.05%83,569$2.00MShares increased 7.12%; reported value decreased 3.81%, and weight changed -0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 24, 2024
Q4 20242.06%93,675$2.39MShares increased 12.09%; reported value increased 19.54%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 24, 2025
Q1 20252.83%91,431$2.64MShares decreased 2.40%; reported value increased 10.45%, and weight changed +0.77 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 7, 2025
Q2 20252.61%92,741$2.35MShares increased 1.43%; reported value decreased 10.92%, and weight changed -0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 12, 2025
Q3 20252.26%93,772$2.22MShares increased 1.11%; reported value decreased 5.78%, and weight changed -0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 7, 2025
Q4 20252.24%92,446$2.43MShares decreased 1.41%; reported value increased 9.72%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 21, 2026
Q1 20262.84%90,990$3.20MShares decreased 1.57%; reported value increased 31.41%, and weight changed +0.60 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
GRAHAM CAPITAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC · COTERRA ENERGY INC

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1907528","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"127097103"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1907528","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.