Manager × security

Members Advisory Group LLC IGPT holdings history

INVESCO AI AND NEXT GEN SOFT · CUSIP 46137V639 · CIK 1908587

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2025-09-30, Members Advisory Group LLC reported 119.83K IGPT (shares), valued at $6.48M, or 2.29% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2025-10-22.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.29%
Shares
119.83K
119,827
Reported value
$6.48M
USD

Shares decreased 18.73%; reported value decreased 10.65%, and weight changed -0.43 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 20252.29%119,827SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 22, 2025
Q2 20252.72%147,451SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 29, 2025
Q1 20253.28%194,012SEC filing ↗Filed May 5, 2025
Q4 20244.02%216,753SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 4, 2025
Q3 20241.40%61,668SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q2 20240.63%24,255SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 20240.63%24,255$1.15MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q3 20241.40%61,668$2.81MShares increased 154.25%; reported value increased 143.60%, and weight changed +0.77 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q4 20244.02%216,753$9.80MShares increased 251.48%; reported value increased 249.39%, and weight changed +2.62 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 4, 2025
Q1 20253.28%194,012$7.86MShares decreased 10.49%; reported value decreased 19.87%, and weight changed -0.74 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 5, 2025
Q2 20252.72%147,451$7.25MShares decreased 24.00%; reported value decreased 7.74%, and weight changed -0.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 29, 2025
Q3 20252.29%119,827$6.48MShares decreased 18.73%; reported value decreased 10.65%, and weight changed -0.43 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 22, 2025
Q4 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Members Advisory Group LLC · INVESCO AI AND NEXT GEN SOFT

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1908587","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46137V639"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1908587","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.