Members Advisory Group LLC LQD holdings history
ISHR IBX USD INVGD CB ETF-UI · CUSIP 464287242 · CIK 1908587
As of 2024-12-31, Members Advisory Group LLC reported 1.91K LQD (shares), valued at $219.91K, or 0.09% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2025-02-04.
Verify history & sources →Shares decreased 99.07%; reported value decreased 99.05%, and weight changed -11.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.
Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes
Exact data and methodology
Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.
| Quarter | Weight | Quantity | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | — |
| Q1 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | — |
| Q4 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | — |
| Q3 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | — |
| Q2 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | — |
| Q1 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | — |
| Q4 2024 | 0.09% | 1,912 | SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 4, 2025 |
| Q3 2024 | 11.63% | 205,867 | SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2024 |
| Q2 2024 | 11.74% | 200,691 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 26, 2024 |
| Q1 2024 | 12.05% | 195,296 | SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 26, 2024 |
| Q4 2023 | 12.31% | 188,951 | SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 9, 2024 |
| Q3 2023 | 9.80% | 148,740 | SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2023 |
History & evidence by quarter
| Quarter | Weight | Quantity | Value | Change explained | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2023 | 9.80% | 148,740 | $15.17M | The prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Nov 13, 2023 |
| Q4 2023 | 12.31% | 188,951 | $20.91M | Shares increased 27.03%; reported value increased 37.79%, and weight changed +2.51 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Feb 9, 2024 |
| Q1 2024 | 12.05% | 195,296 | $21.27M | Shares increased 3.36%; reported value increased 1.73%, and weight changed -0.26 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Apr 26, 2024 |
| Q2 2024 | 11.74% | 200,691 | $21.50M | Shares increased 2.76%; reported value increased 1.07%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jul 26, 2024 |
| Q3 2024 | 11.63% | 205,867 | $23.26M | Shares increased 2.58%; reported value increased 8.19%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Nov 12, 2024 |
| Q4 2024 | 0.09% | 1,912 | $219.91K | Shares decreased 99.07%; reported value decreased 99.05%, and weight changed -11.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Feb 4, 2025 |
| Q1 2025 | Not reported | — | — | This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q2 2025 | Not reported | — | — | This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q3 2025 | Not reported | — | — | This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q4 2025 | Not reported | — | — | This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q1 2026 | Not reported | — | — | This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q2 2026 | Not reported | — | — | This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
Take these holdings further.
This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.
- Download CSV
- Earlier quarters
- Advanced screening & filtering
- API & AI access
+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.
For AI agents & developers
The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.
Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.
MCP https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1908587","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464287242"}
get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1908587","page_size":100}Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.
- MCP endpoint
- https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
- API / MCP documentation
- /documents
- llms.txt
- /llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data
Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.