Manager × security

Next Level Private LLC AIRR holdings history

FIRST TRUST RBA AMERICAN IND · CUSIP 33738R704 · CIK 1910366

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Next Level Private LLC reported 234.28K AIRR (shares), valued at $31.22M, or 6.11% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-09.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
6.11%
Shares
234.28K
234,279
Reported value
$31.22M
USD

Shares increased 5.18%; reported value increased 26.51%, and weight changed +0.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20266.11%234,279SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2026
Q1 20265.57%222,741SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2026
Q4 20255.21%202,285SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 7, 2026
Q3 20255.35%187,587SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 23, 2025
Q2 20254.65%175,579SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 8, 2025
Q1 20254.13%162,698SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 11, 2025
Q4 20243.14%101,036SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 22, 2025
Q3 20242.65%86,671SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 10, 2024
Q2 20242.16%69,199SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 2, 2024
Q1 20241.26%40,859SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 15, 2024
Q4 20230.40%12,190SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 18, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20230.40%12,190$705.08KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 18, 2024
Q1 20241.26%40,859$2.75MShares increased 235.18%; reported value increased 290.17%, and weight changed +0.86 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 15, 2024
Q2 20242.16%69,199$4.73MShares increased 69.36%; reported value increased 71.83%, and weight changed +0.90 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 2, 2024
Q3 20242.65%86,671$6.47MShares increased 25.25%; reported value increased 36.91%, and weight changed +0.49 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 10, 2024
Q4 20243.14%101,036$7.78MShares increased 16.57%; reported value increased 20.27%, and weight changed +0.49 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 22, 2025
Q1 20254.13%162,698$11.10MShares increased 61.03%; reported value increased 42.57%, and weight changed +0.99 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 11, 2025
Q2 20254.65%175,579$14.29MShares increased 7.92%; reported value increased 28.79%, and weight changed +0.52 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 8, 2025
Q3 20255.35%187,587$18.44MShares increased 6.84%; reported value increased 29.02%, and weight changed +0.70 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 23, 2025
Q4 20255.21%202,285$19.89MShares increased 7.84%; reported value increased 7.86%, and weight changed -0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 7, 2026
Q1 20265.57%222,741$24.68MShares increased 10.11%; reported value increased 24.07%, and weight changed +0.36 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2026
Q2 20266.11%234,279$31.22MShares increased 5.18%; reported value increased 26.51%, and weight changed +0.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2026
Next Level Private LLC · FIRST TRUST RBA AMERICAN IND

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1910366","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"33738R704"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1910366","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.