Manager × security

Kellett Wealth Advisors, LLC USEP holdings history

INNOVATOR U.S. EQUITY ULTRA · CUSIP 45782C649 · CIK 1910381

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Kellett Wealth Advisors, LLC reported 511.60K USEP (shares), valued at $21.14M, or 9.84% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-23.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
9.84%
Shares
511.60K
511,597
Reported value
$21.14M
USD

Shares decreased 0.72%; reported value increased 6.11%, and weight changed -0.96 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20269.84%511,597SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2026
Q1 202610.80%515,316SEC filing ↗Filed May 4, 2026
Q4 202513.24%589,233SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q3 202514.03%601,321SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 21, 2025
Q2 202514.59%607,034SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 25, 2025
Q1 202519.76%828,812SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2025
Q4 202420.88%863,238SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 5, 2025
Q3 202421.92%883,440SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 202421.92%883,440$30.69MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q4 202420.88%863,238$30.38MShares decreased 2.29%; reported value decreased 1.00%, and weight changed -1.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 5, 2025
Q1 202519.76%828,812$28.52MShares decreased 3.99%; reported value decreased 6.13%, and weight changed -1.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2025
Q2 202514.59%607,034$22.37MShares decreased 26.76%; reported value decreased 21.56%, and weight changed -5.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 25, 2025
Q3 202514.03%601,321$23.25MShares decreased 0.94%; reported value increased 3.94%, and weight changed -0.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 21, 2025
Q4 202513.24%589,233$23.18MShares decreased 2.01%; reported value decreased 0.34%, and weight changed -0.79 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q1 202610.80%515,316$19.93MShares decreased 12.54%; reported value decreased 14.02%, and weight changed -2.44 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 4, 2026
Q2 20269.84%511,597$21.14MShares decreased 0.72%; reported value increased 6.11%, and weight changed -0.96 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2026
Kellett Wealth Advisors, LLC · INNOVATOR U.S. EQUITY ULTRA

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1910381","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"45782C649"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1910381","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.