Manager × security

Vantage Financial Partners, LLC ITOT holdings history

ISHARES CORE S&P TOTAL U.S. · CUSIP 464287150 · CIK 1911766

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2025-12-31, Vantage Financial Partners, LLC reported 434.35K ITOT (shares), valued at $64.58M, or 13.11% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-02-03.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
13.11%
Shares
434.35K
434,352
Reported value
$64.58M
USD

Shares increased 0.05%; reported value increased 2.14%, and weight changed -0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 2026Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q4 202513.11%434,352SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 3, 2026
Q3 202513.32%434,128SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q2 202513.45%431,434SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q1 202513.26%437,222SEC filing ↗Filed May 7, 2025
Q4 202414.01%435,264SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 6, 2025
Q3 202413.29%426,448SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 8, 2024
Q2 202413.37%433,509SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2024Amended
Q1 202412.99%418,723SEC filing ↗Filed May 2, 2024
Q4 202312.81%414,327SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 5, 2024Amended
Q3 202316.67%450,389SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 2, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 202316.67%450,389$42.42MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 2, 2023
Q4 202312.81%414,327$43.60MShares decreased 8.01%; reported value increased 2.78%, and weight changed -3.86 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 5, 2024
Q1 202412.99%418,723$48.28MShares increased 1.06%; reported value increased 10.73%, and weight changed +0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 2, 2024
Q2 202413.37%433,509$51.49MShares increased 3.53%; reported value increased 6.66%, and weight changed +0.38 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2024
Q3 202413.29%426,448$53.57MShares decreased 1.63%; reported value increased 4.04%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 8, 2024
Q4 202414.01%435,264$55.98MShares increased 2.07%; reported value increased 4.50%, and weight changed +0.72 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 6, 2025
Q1 202513.26%437,222$53.35MShares increased 0.45%; reported value decreased 4.71%, and weight changed -0.75 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 7, 2025
Q2 202513.45%431,434$58.26MShares decreased 1.32%; reported value increased 9.21%, and weight changed +0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q3 202513.32%434,128$63.23MShares increased 0.62%; reported value increased 8.53%, and weight changed -0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q4 202513.11%434,352$64.58MShares increased 0.05%; reported value increased 2.14%, and weight changed -0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 3, 2026
Q1 2026Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2026Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Vantage Financial Partners, LLC · ISHARES CORE S&P TOTAL U.S.

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1911766","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464287150"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1911766","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.