Manager × security

Leo Wealth, LLC LQD holdings history

ISHR IBX USD INVGD CB ETF-UI · CUSIP 464287242 · CIK 1912202

Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, Leo Wealth, LLC reported 304.76K LQD (shares), valued at $33.21M, or 2.41% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-05-05.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.41%
Shares
304.76K
304,760
Reported value
$33.21M
USD

Shares increased 27.64%; reported value increased 26.21%, and weight changed +0.50 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 20262.41%304,760SEC filing ↗Filed May 5, 2026
Q4 20251.91%238,770SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 21, 2026
Q3 20251.37%95,113SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q2 20251.88%220,779SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 24, 2025
Q1 20251.34%85,577SEC filing ↗Filed May 2, 2025
Q4 20241.55%162,097SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2025
Q3 20241.72%166,888SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q2 20241.55%142,454SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 17, 2024
Q1 20241.62%146,734SEC filing ↗Filed May 9, 2024
Q4 20231.74%153,361SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 14, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20231.74%153,361$16.81MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 14, 2024
Q1 20241.62%146,734$15.83MShares decreased 4.32%; reported value decreased 5.81%, and weight changed -0.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 9, 2024
Q2 20241.55%142,454$15.16MShares decreased 2.92%; reported value decreased 4.23%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 17, 2024
Q3 20241.72%166,888$18.86MShares increased 17.15%; reported value increased 24.36%, and weight changed +0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q4 20241.55%162,097$17.32MShares decreased 2.87%; reported value decreased 8.15%, and weight changed -0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 28, 2025
Q1 20251.34%85,577$9.30MShares decreased 47.21%; reported value decreased 46.29%, and weight changed -0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 2, 2025
Q2 20251.88%220,779$24.21MShares increased 157.99%; reported value increased 160.33%, and weight changed +0.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 24, 2025
Q3 20251.37%95,113$10.60MShares decreased 56.92%; reported value decreased 56.22%, and weight changed -0.51 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q4 20251.91%238,770$26.32MShares increased 151.04%; reported value increased 148.22%, and weight changed +0.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 21, 2026
Q1 20262.41%304,760$33.21MShares increased 27.64%; reported value increased 26.21%, and weight changed +0.50 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 5, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Leo Wealth, LLC · ISHR IBX USD INVGD CB ETF-UI

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1912202","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464287242"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1912202","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.