Manager × security

Leo Wealth, LLC VSGX holdings history

VANGUARD ESG INTL STOCK ETF · CUSIP 921910725 · CIK 1912202

Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, Leo Wealth, LLC reported 693.59K VSGX (shares), valued at $49.75M, or 3.61% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-05-05.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
3.61%
Shares
693.59K
693,587
Reported value
$49.75M
USD

Shares decreased 17.53%; reported value decreased 17.43%, and weight changed -0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 20263.61%693,587SEC filing ↗Filed May 5, 2026
Q4 20254.37%840,991SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 21, 2026
Q3 20255.56%617,714SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q2 20254.16%816,012SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 24, 2025
Q1 20255.23%617,336SEC filing ↗Filed May 2, 2025
Q4 20243.80%748,862SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2025
Q3 20244.35%774,412SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q2 20244.44%759,635SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 17, 2024
Q1 20244.65%791,666SEC filing ↗Filed May 9, 2024
Q4 20234.30%743,185SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 14, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20234.30%743,185$41.48MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 14, 2024
Q1 20244.65%791,666$45.47MShares increased 6.52%; reported value increased 9.61%, and weight changed +0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 9, 2024
Q2 20244.44%759,635$43.50MShares decreased 4.05%; reported value decreased 4.33%, and weight changed -0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 17, 2024
Q3 20244.35%774,412$47.63MShares increased 1.95%; reported value increased 9.50%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q4 20243.80%748,862$42.46MShares decreased 3.30%; reported value decreased 10.87%, and weight changed -0.55 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 28, 2025
Q1 20255.23%617,336$36.41MShares decreased 17.56%; reported value decreased 14.24%, and weight changed +1.43 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 2, 2025
Q2 20254.16%816,012$53.52MShares increased 32.18%; reported value increased 46.98%, and weight changed -1.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 24, 2025
Q3 20255.56%617,714$42.85MShares decreased 24.30%; reported value decreased 19.93%, and weight changed +1.40 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q4 20254.37%840,991$60.26MShares increased 36.15%; reported value increased 40.62%, and weight changed -1.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 21, 2026
Q1 20263.61%693,587$49.75MShares decreased 17.53%; reported value decreased 17.43%, and weight changed -0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 5, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Leo Wealth, LLC · VANGUARD ESG INTL STOCK ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1912202","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"921910725"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1912202","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.