Manager × security

West Wealth Group, LLC SPEM holdings history

STATE STREET SP PTF EM ETF · CUSIP 78463X509 · CIK 1923591

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, West Wealth Group, LLC reported 326.41K SPEM (shares), valued at $16.90M, or 2.76% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-06.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.76%
Shares
326.41K
326,406
Reported value
$16.90M
USD

Shares decreased 20.13%; reported value decreased 11.84%, and weight changed -1.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.76%326,406SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2026
Q1 20263.79%408,658SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2026
Q4 20255.12%527,337SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 26, 2026
Q3 20254.98%470,570SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 27, 2025
Q2 20253.88%358,412SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q1 20252.62%223,912SEC filing ↗Filed May 5, 2025
Q4 20241.04%90,621SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 22, 2025
Q3 20241.08%80,828SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 23, 2024
Q2 20241.78%133,372SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 1, 2024
Q1 20240.74%55,188SEC filing ↗Filed May 8, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.74%55,188$2.00MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 8, 2024
Q2 20241.78%133,372$5.02MShares increased 141.67%; reported value increased 151.55%, and weight changed +1.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 1, 2024
Q3 20241.08%80,828$3.34MShares decreased 39.40%; reported value decreased 33.59%, and weight changed -0.70 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 23, 2024
Q4 20241.04%90,621$3.48MShares increased 12.12%; reported value increased 4.21%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 22, 2025
Q1 20252.62%223,912$8.85MShares increased 147.09%; reported value increased 154.55%, and weight changed +1.58 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 5, 2025
Q2 20253.88%358,412$15.59MShares increased 60.07%; reported value increased 76.18%, and weight changed +1.26 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q3 20254.98%470,570$22.11MShares increased 31.29%; reported value increased 41.76%, and weight changed +1.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 27, 2025
Q4 20255.12%527,337$24.68MShares increased 12.06%; reported value increased 11.66%, and weight changed +0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 26, 2026
Q1 20263.79%408,658$19.17MShares decreased 22.51%; reported value decreased 22.34%, and weight changed -1.33 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2026
Q2 20262.76%326,406$16.90MShares decreased 20.13%; reported value decreased 11.84%, and weight changed -1.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2026
West Wealth Group, LLC · STATE STREET SP PTF EM ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1923591","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78463X509"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1923591","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.