Manager × security

Objective Capital Management, LLC QQQ holdings history

INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1 · CUSIP 46090E103 · CIK 1924152

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Objective Capital Management, LLC reported 9.58K QQQ (shares), valued at $7.06M, or 6.26% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-20.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
6.26%
Shares
9.58K
9,580
Reported value
$7.06M
USD

Shares decreased 3.45%; reported value increased 23.19%, and weight changed +0.48 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20266.26%9,580SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 20, 2026
Q1 20265.78%9,922SEC filing ↗Filed May 4, 2026
Q4 20256.27%10,027SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q3 20256.04%9,724SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q2 20256.23%10,058SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q1 20255.47%9,147SEC filing ↗Filed May 7, 2025
Q4 20243.32%9,708SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 18, 2025
Q3 20242.95%10,283SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 1, 2024
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 20243.25%10,854SEC filing ↗Filed Jun 5, 2024
Q4 20233.84%12,298SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 7, 2024
Q3 20233.83%12,058SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 15, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20233.83%12,058$4.32MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 15, 2023
Q4 20233.84%12,298$5.04MShares increased 1.99%; reported value increased 16.58%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 7, 2024
Q1 20243.25%10,854$4.82MShares decreased 11.74%; reported value decreased 4.31%, and weight changed -0.59 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jun 5, 2024
Q2 2024Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 20242.95%10,283$5.02MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 1, 2024
Q4 20243.32%9,708$4.96MShares decreased 5.59%; reported value decreased 1.11%, and weight changed +0.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 18, 2025
Q1 20255.47%9,147$4.29MShares decreased 5.78%; reported value decreased 13.57%, and weight changed +2.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 7, 2025
Q2 20256.23%10,058$5.55MShares increased 9.96%; reported value increased 29.35%, and weight changed +0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q3 20256.04%9,724$5.84MShares decreased 3.32%; reported value increased 5.22%, and weight changed -0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q4 20256.27%10,027$6.16MShares increased 3.12%; reported value increased 5.51%, and weight changed +0.23 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q1 20265.78%9,922$5.73MShares decreased 1.05%; reported value decreased 7.02%, and weight changed -0.49 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 4, 2026
Q2 20266.26%9,580$7.06MShares decreased 3.45%; reported value increased 23.19%, and weight changed +0.48 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 20, 2026
Objective Capital Management, LLC · INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1924152","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46090E103"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1924152","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.