Manager × security

KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD META holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

META PLATFORMS INC-CLASS A · CUSIP 30303M102 · CIK 1926253

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2025-09-30, KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD reported 38.77K META (shares), valued at $28.48M, or 3.29% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2025-11-12.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
3.29%
Shares
38.77K
38,775
Reported value
$28.48M
USD

Shares increased 3.58%; reported value increased 3.06%, and weight changed -2.41 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2026Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q4 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 20253.29%38,775SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q2 20255.70%37,435SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 11, 2025
Q1 202515.45%190,789SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2025
Q4 20248.52%208,248SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2025
Q3 202411.94%285,183SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q2 202411.31%266,172SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 202411.22%266,063SEC filing ↗Filed May 10, 2024
Q4 20239.96%333,747SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 8, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20239.96%333,747$118.13MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q1 202411.22%266,063$129.19MShares decreased 20.28%; reported value increased 9.36%, and weight changed +1.26 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 10, 2024
Q2 202411.31%266,172$134.21MShares increased 0.04%; reported value increased 3.88%, and weight changed +0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 202411.94%285,183$163.25MShares increased 7.14%; reported value increased 21.64%, and weight changed +0.63 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q4 20248.52%208,248$121.93MShares decreased 26.98%; reported value decreased 25.31%, and weight changed -3.42 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2025
Q1 202515.45%190,789$109.96MShares decreased 8.38%; reported value decreased 9.82%, and weight changed +6.93 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2025
Q2 20255.70%37,435$27.63MShares decreased 80.38%; reported value decreased 74.87%, and weight changed -9.75 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 11, 2025
Q3 20253.29%38,775$28.48MShares increased 3.58%; reported value increased 3.06%, and weight changed -2.41 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q4 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2026Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD · META PLATFORMS INC-CLASS A

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1926253","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"30303M102"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1926253","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.