Manager × security

KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD PDD holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

PDD HOLDINGS INC · CUSIP 722304102 · CIK 1926253

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2025-06-30, KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD reported 31.52K PDD (shares), valued at $3.30M, or 0.68% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2025-08-11.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.68%
Shares
31.52K
31,515
Reported value
$3.30M
USD

Shares increased 986.72%; reported value increased 861.02%, and weight changed +0.63 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2026Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q4 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q2 20250.68%31,515SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 11, 2025
Q1 20250.05%2,900SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2025
Q4 20240.26%37,805SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2025
Q3 202412.53%1,271,145SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q2 20243.48%311,044SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 20240.32%32,185SEC filing ↗Filed May 10, 2024
Q4 20238.90%722,032SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 8, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20238.90%722,032$105.64MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q1 20240.32%32,185$3.74MShares decreased 95.54%; reported value decreased 96.46%, and weight changed -8.58 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 10, 2024
Q2 20243.48%311,044$41.35MShares increased 866.43%; reported value increased 1005.26%, and weight changed +3.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 202412.53%1,271,145$171.36MShares increased 308.67%; reported value increased 314.39%, and weight changed +9.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q4 20240.26%37,805$3.67MShares decreased 97.03%; reported value decreased 97.86%, and weight changed -12.27 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2025
Q1 20250.05%2,900$343.21KShares decreased 92.33%; reported value decreased 90.64%, and weight changed -0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2025
Q2 20250.68%31,515$3.30MShares increased 986.72%; reported value increased 861.02%, and weight changed +0.63 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 11, 2025
Q3 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2026Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
KEYSTONE INVESTORS PTE LTD · PDD HOLDINGS INC

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1926253","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"722304102"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1926253","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.