Manager × security

Highland Financial Advisors, LLC QQQM holdings history

INVESCO NASDAQ 100 ETF · CUSIP 46138G649 · CIK 1939237

Some filings reported values in thousands; those figures were scaled ×1000 to dollars.
This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Highland Financial Advisors, LLC reported 149.33K QQQM (shares), valued at $45.24M, or 9.95% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-09.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
9.95%
Shares
149.33K
149,327
Reported value
$45.24M
USD

Shares decreased 5.41%; reported value increased 20.61%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20269.95%149,327SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2026
Q1 20269.91%157,863SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 21, 2026
Q4 202510.29%146,715SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q3 202510.24%144,453SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 22, 2025
Q2 202510.11%138,725SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 15, 2025
Q1 20259.15%132,584SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 8, 2025
Q4 20249.24%126,679SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 30, 2025
Q3 20249.07%127,036SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2024
Q2 20247.29%99,403SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 17, 2024
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 20247.29%99,403$19.59MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 17, 2024
Q3 20249.07%127,036$25.52MShares increased 27.80%; reported value increased 30.23%, and weight changed +1.78 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 30, 2024
Q4 20249.24%126,679$26.66MShares decreased 0.28%; reported value increased 4.49%, and weight changed +0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 30, 2025
Q1 20259.15%132,584$25.59MShares increased 4.66%; reported value decreased 4.01%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 8, 2025
Q2 202510.11%138,725$31.50MShares increased 4.63%; reported value increased 23.11%, and weight changed +0.96 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 15, 2025
Q3 202510.24%144,453$35.70MShares increased 4.13%; reported value increased 13.31%, and weight changed +0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 22, 2025
Q4 202510.29%146,715$37.11MShares increased 1.57%; reported value increased 3.95%, and weight changed +0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q1 20269.91%157,863$37.51MShares increased 7.60%; reported value increased 1.09%, and weight changed -0.38 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 21, 2026
Q2 20269.95%149,327$45.24MShares decreased 5.41%; reported value increased 20.61%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2026
Highland Financial Advisors, LLC · INVESCO NASDAQ 100 ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1939237","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46138G649"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1939237","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.