Manager × security

Veltria Advisors Corp. VTV holdings history

VANGUARD MRNGSTR VAL ETF-AUI · CUSIP 922908744 · CIK 1941369

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Veltria Advisors Corp. reported 3.63K VTV (shares), valued at $790.65K, or 2.43% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-14.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.43%
Shares
3.63K
3,628
Reported value
$790.65K
USD

Shares unchanged; reported value increased 5.52%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.43%3,628SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2026
Q1 20262.50%3,628SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2026
Q4 20254.66%5,388SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 30, 2026
Q3 20254.42%5,388SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q2 20250.43%3,640SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q1 2025Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 20240.50%7,051SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2025
Q3 20240.42%6,066SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2024
Q2 20240.23%3,932SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 12, 2024
Q1 20240.17%3,932SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2024
Q4 202311.11%222,840SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2024
Q3 20230.54%9,935SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 28, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20230.54%9,935$1.37MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 28, 2023
Q4 202311.11%222,840$33.31MShares increased 2142.98%; reported value increased 2331.13%, and weight changed +10.57 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2024
Q1 20240.17%3,932$640.37KShares decreased 98.24%; reported value decreased 98.08%, and weight changed -10.94 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2024
Q2 20240.23%3,932$630.73KShares unchanged; reported value decreased 1.50%, and weight changed +0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 12, 2024
Q3 20240.42%6,066$1.06MShares increased 54.27%; reported value increased 67.89%, and weight changed +0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 30, 2024
Q4 20240.50%7,051$1.19MShares increased 16.24%; reported value increased 12.73%, and weight changed +0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2025
Q1 2025Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 20250.43%3,640$643.33KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q3 20254.42%5,388$1.00MShares increased 48.02%; reported value increased 56.19%, and weight changed +3.99 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q4 20254.66%5,388$1.07MShares unchanged; reported value increased 6.39%, and weight changed +0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 30, 2026
Q1 20262.50%3,628$749.25KShares decreased 32.67%; reported value decreased 29.91%, and weight changed -2.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2026
Q2 20262.43%3,628$790.65KShares unchanged; reported value increased 5.52%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2026
Veltria Advisors Corp. · VANGUARD MRNGSTR VAL ETF-AUI

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1941369","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"922908744"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1941369","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.