Manager × security

RIA Advisory Group LLC SGOV holdings history

ISHARES 0-3 MONTH TREASURY B · CUSIP 46436E718 · CIK 1958384

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, RIA Advisory Group LLC reported 417.01K SGOV (shares), valued at $41.98M, or 9.32% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-23.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
9.32%
Shares
417.01K
417,009
Reported value
$41.98M
USD

Shares increased 4.48%; reported value increased 4.49%, and weight changed -0.51 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20269.32%417,009SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2026
Q1 20269.83%399,143SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 24, 2026
Q4 20250.25%10,394SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 2, 2026
Q3 20250.31%12,123SEC filing ↗Filed Dec 1, 2025
Q2 20250.45%15,330SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q1 20250.50%15,374SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2025
Q4 202411.96%350,582SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q3 20240.60%16,866SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 6, 2024
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 202413.27%325,747SEC filing ↗Filed May 3, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 202413.27%325,747$32.81MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 3, 2024
Q2 2024Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 20240.60%16,866$1.70MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 6, 2024
Q4 202411.96%350,582$35.17MShares increased 1978.63%; reported value increased 1970.38%, and weight changed +11.36 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q1 20250.50%15,374$1.55MShares decreased 95.61%; reported value decreased 95.60%, and weight changed -11.46 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2025
Q2 20250.45%15,330$1.54MShares decreased 0.29%; reported value decreased 0.27%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q3 20250.31%12,123$1.22MShares decreased 20.92%; reported value decreased 20.91%, and weight changed -0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Dec 1, 2025
Q4 20250.25%10,394$1.04MShares decreased 14.26%; reported value decreased 14.53%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 2, 2026
Q1 20269.83%399,143$40.18MShares increased 3740.13%; reported value increased 3750.80%, and weight changed +9.58 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 24, 2026
Q2 20269.32%417,009$41.98MShares increased 4.48%; reported value increased 4.49%, and weight changed -0.51 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2026
RIA Advisory Group LLC · ISHARES 0-3 MONTH TREASURY B

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1958384","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46436E718"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1958384","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.