Manager × security

Forza Wealth Management, LLC MUB holdings history

ISHARES NATIONAL MUNI BOND E · CUSIP 464288414 · CIK 1963030

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Forza Wealth Management, LLC reported 50.70K MUB (shares), valued at $5.46M, or 1.67% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-17.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.67%
Shares
50.70K
50,700
Reported value
$5.46M
USD

Shares unchanged; reported value increased 1.38%, and weight changed -0.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.67%50,700SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 17, 2026
Q1 20261.87%50,700SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2026
Q4 20251.96%50,700SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 2, 2026
Q3 20252.15%52,600SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 22, 2025
Q2 20252.13%49,700SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 18, 2025
Q1 20250.49%10,400SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q4 20240.50%10,400SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 13, 2025
Q3 20240.52%10,400SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 28, 2024
Q2 20240.57%10,400SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 17, 2024
Q1 20240.58%10,400SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2024
Q4 20230.62%10,400SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 24, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20230.62%10,400$1.13MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 24, 2024
Q1 20240.58%10,400$1.12MShares unchanged; reported value decreased 0.75%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2024
Q2 20240.57%10,400$1.11MShares unchanged; reported value decreased 0.98%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 17, 2024
Q3 20240.52%10,400$1.13MShares unchanged; reported value increased 1.95%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 28, 2024
Q4 20240.50%10,400$1.11MShares unchanged; reported value decreased 1.91%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 13, 2025
Q1 20250.49%10,400$1.10MShares unchanged; reported value decreased 1.04%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q2 20252.13%49,700$5.19MShares increased 377.88%; reported value increased 373.53%, and weight changed +1.64 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 18, 2025
Q3 20252.15%52,600$5.60MShares increased 5.84%; reported value increased 7.87%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 22, 2025
Q4 20251.96%50,700$5.43MShares decreased 3.61%; reported value decreased 3.05%, and weight changed -0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 2, 2026
Q1 20261.87%50,700$5.38MShares unchanged; reported value decreased 0.90%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2026
Q2 20261.67%50,700$5.46MShares unchanged; reported value increased 1.38%, and weight changed -0.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 17, 2026
Forza Wealth Management, LLC · ISHARES NATIONAL MUNI BOND E

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1963030","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464288414"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1963030","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.