Manager × security

Significant Wealth Partners LLC AAPL holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

APPLE INC · CUSIP 037833100 · CIK 1964680

Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, Significant Wealth Partners LLC reported 1.54K AAPL (shares), valued at $391.09K, or 0.48% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-04-08.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.48%
Shares
1.54K
1,541
Reported value
$391.09K
USD

Shares decreased 0.52%; reported value decreased 7.13%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 20260.48%1,541SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q4 20250.47%1,549SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 7, 2026
Q3 20250.52%4,219SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q2 20250.44%4,384SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 15, 2025
Q1 20250.49%4,338SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q4 20240.56%4,329SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q3 20240.52%4,301SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q2 20240.41%3,435SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q1 20240.38%3,395SEC filing ↗Filed May 7, 2024
Q4 20230.46%3,302SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 1, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20230.46%3,302$635.76KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 1, 2024
Q1 20240.38%3,395$582.20KShares increased 2.82%; reported value decreased 8.42%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 7, 2024
Q2 20240.41%3,435$723.51KShares increased 1.18%; reported value increased 24.27%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q3 20240.52%4,301$1.00MShares increased 25.21%; reported value increased 38.51%, and weight changed +0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q4 20240.56%4,329$1.08MShares increased 0.65%; reported value increased 8.18%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q1 20250.49%4,338$963.63KShares increased 0.21%; reported value decreased 11.11%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q2 20250.44%4,384$899.49KShares increased 1.06%; reported value decreased 6.66%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 15, 2025
Q3 20250.52%4,219$1.07MShares decreased 3.76%; reported value increased 19.44%, and weight changed +0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q4 20250.47%1,549$421.11KShares decreased 63.29%; reported value decreased 60.80%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 7, 2026
Q1 20260.48%1,541$391.09KShares decreased 0.52%; reported value decreased 7.13%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Significant Wealth Partners LLC · APPLE INC

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1964680","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"037833100"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1964680","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.