Manager × security

Significant Wealth Partners LLC NVDA holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

NVIDIA CORP · CUSIP 67066G104 · CIK 1964680

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Significant Wealth Partners LLC reported 4.75K NVDA (shares), valued at $950.67K, or 1.03% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-14.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.03%
Shares
4.75K
4,751
Reported value
$950.67K
USD

Shares increased 1.67%; reported value increased 16.65%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.03%4,751SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 14, 2026
Q1 20261.00%4,673SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q4 20250.96%4,620SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 7, 2026
Q3 20250.81%8,926SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q2 20250.79%10,167SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 15, 2025
Q1 20250.43%7,783SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q4 20240.56%8,087SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q3 20240.46%7,384SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q2 20240.46%6,620SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q1 20240.77%1,300SEC filing ↗Filed May 7, 2024
Q4 20230.63%1,754SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 1, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20230.63%1,754$868.64KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 1, 2024
Q1 20240.77%1,300$1.17MShares decreased 25.88%; reported value increased 35.23%, and weight changed +0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 7, 2024
Q2 20240.46%6,620$817.82KShares increased 409.23%; reported value decreased 30.38%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q3 20240.46%7,384$896.70KShares increased 11.54%; reported value increased 9.64%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q4 20240.56%8,087$1.09MShares increased 9.52%; reported value increased 21.11%, and weight changed +0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q1 20250.43%7,783$843.52KShares decreased 3.76%; reported value decreased 22.33%, and weight changed -0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q2 20250.79%10,167$1.61MShares increased 30.63%; reported value increased 90.43%, and weight changed +0.36 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 15, 2025
Q3 20250.81%8,926$1.67MShares decreased 12.21%; reported value increased 3.68%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q4 20250.96%4,620$861.66KShares decreased 48.24%; reported value decreased 48.26%, and weight changed +0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 7, 2026
Q1 20261.00%4,673$815.00KShares increased 1.15%; reported value decreased 5.42%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q2 20261.03%4,751$950.67KShares increased 1.67%; reported value increased 16.65%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 14, 2026
Significant Wealth Partners LLC · NVIDIA CORP

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1964680","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"67066G104"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1964680","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.