Manager × security

Northeast Financial Group, Inc. SCHF holdings history

SCHWAB INTL EQUITY ETF · CUSIP 808524805 · CIK 1965773

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, Northeast Financial Group, Inc. reported 811.82K SCHF (shares), valued at $20.10M, or 5.35% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-05-15.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
5.35%
Shares
811.82K
811,818
Reported value
$20.10M
USD

Shares decreased 10.88%; reported value decreased 8.24%, and weight changed -0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 20265.35%811,818SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2026
Q4 20255.49%910,948SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q3 20255.21%898,460SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 10, 2025
Q2 20256.17%881,804SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 18, 2025
Q1 20256.41%868,969SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2025
Q4 20246.63%938,768SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 23, 2025
Q3 20246.96%439,545SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 6, 2024
Q2 20246.66%404,766SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 15, 2024
Q1 20246.04%350,173SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 15, 2024
Q4 20234.49%247,940SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 8, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20234.49%247,940$9.16MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q1 20246.04%350,173$13.66MShares increased 41.23%; reported value increased 49.10%, and weight changed +1.55 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 15, 2024
Q2 20246.66%404,766$15.55MShares increased 15.59%; reported value increased 13.81%, and weight changed +0.62 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 15, 2024
Q3 20246.96%439,545$18.07MShares increased 8.59%; reported value increased 16.22%, and weight changed +0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 6, 2024
Q4 20246.63%938,768$17.37MShares increased 113.58%; reported value decreased 3.91%, and weight changed -0.33 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 23, 2025
Q1 20256.41%868,969$17.19MShares decreased 7.44%; reported value decreased 1.03%, and weight changed -0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2025
Q2 20256.17%881,804$19.49MShares increased 1.48%; reported value increased 13.38%, and weight changed -0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 18, 2025
Q3 20255.21%898,460$20.92MShares increased 1.89%; reported value increased 7.33%, and weight changed -0.96 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 10, 2025
Q4 20255.49%910,948$21.90MShares increased 1.39%; reported value increased 4.70%, and weight changed +0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q1 20265.35%811,818$20.10MShares decreased 10.88%; reported value decreased 8.24%, and weight changed -0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Northeast Financial Group, Inc. · SCHWAB INTL EQUITY ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1965773","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"808524805"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1965773","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.