Manager × security

Dodds Wealth, LLC SPIB holdings history

SS SPDR P INT C CORP ETF · CUSIP 78464A375 · CIK 1973728

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Dodds Wealth, LLC reported 1.75M SPIB (shares), valued at $58.39M, or 13.13% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-06.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
13.13%
Shares
1.75M
1,745,184
Reported value
$58.39M
USD

Shares increased 4.14%; reported value increased 3.89%, and weight changed -0.67 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 202613.13%1,745,184SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2026
Q1 202613.80%1,675,813SEC filing ↗Filed May 8, 2026
Q4 202513.18%1,589,658SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q3 202513.06%1,556,248SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q2 202513.33%1,479,922SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 31, 2025
Q1 202515.41%1,422,160SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2025
Q4 202414.68%1,391,238SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2025
Q3 202414.85%1,337,410SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q2 202416.64%1,304,848SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 25, 2024
Q1 202416.86%1,268,225SEC filing ↗Filed May 24, 2024
Q4 20238.56%508,522SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20238.56%508,522$16.69MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2024
Q1 202416.86%1,268,225$41.46MShares increased 149.39%; reported value increased 148.33%, and weight changed +8.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 24, 2024
Q2 202416.64%1,304,848$42.63MShares increased 2.89%; reported value increased 2.82%, and weight changed -0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 25, 2024
Q3 202414.85%1,337,410$44.56MShares increased 2.50%; reported value increased 4.53%, and weight changed -1.79 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q4 202414.68%1,391,238$45.65MShares increased 4.02%; reported value increased 2.43%, and weight changed -0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 28, 2025
Q1 202515.41%1,422,160$47.27MShares increased 2.22%; reported value increased 3.56%, and weight changed +0.73 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2025
Q2 202513.33%1,479,922$49.70MShares increased 4.06%; reported value increased 5.13%, and weight changed -2.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 31, 2025
Q3 202513.06%1,556,248$52.74MShares increased 5.16%; reported value increased 6.13%, and weight changed -0.27 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q4 202513.18%1,589,658$53.75MShares increased 2.15%; reported value increased 1.91%, and weight changed +0.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q1 202613.80%1,675,813$56.21MShares increased 5.42%; reported value increased 4.58%, and weight changed +0.62 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 8, 2026
Q2 202613.13%1,745,184$58.39MShares increased 4.14%; reported value increased 3.89%, and weight changed -0.67 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2026
Dodds Wealth, LLC · SS SPDR P INT C CORP ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1973728","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78464A375"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1973728","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.