Manager × security

ELEVATUS WELATH MANAGEMENT PLTR holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A · CUSIP 69608A108 · CIK 1982776

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, ELEVATUS WELATH MANAGEMENT reported 6.79K PLTR (shares), valued at $792.77K, or 0.19% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-13.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.19%
Shares
6.79K
6,795
Reported value
$792.77K
USD

Shares increased 13.90%; reported value decreased 9.16%, and weight changed -0.27 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.19%6,795SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2026
Q1 20260.46%5,966SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 15, 2026
Q4 20250.29%6,031SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 14, 2026
Q3 20251.11%20,988SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q2 20250.24%5,286SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q1 20250.27%5,670SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2025
Q4 20240.16%6,094SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 20240.12%10,022SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q2 20240.09%9,522SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q1 20243.24%357,153SEC filing ↗Filed May 10, 2024
Q4 20230.10%12,700SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20230.10%12,700$218.06KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2024
Q1 20243.24%357,153$8.22MShares increased 2712.23%; reported value increased 3668.75%, and weight changed +3.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 10, 2024
Q2 20240.09%9,522$241.19KShares decreased 97.33%; reported value decreased 97.07%, and weight changed -3.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q3 20240.12%10,022$372.82KShares increased 5.25%; reported value increased 54.57%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q4 20240.16%6,094$460.89KShares decreased 39.19%; reported value increased 23.62%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 20250.27%5,670$478.55KShares decreased 6.96%; reported value increased 3.83%, and weight changed +0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2025
Q2 20250.24%5,286$720.59KShares decreased 6.77%; reported value increased 50.58%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q3 20251.11%20,988$3.83MShares increased 297.05%; reported value increased 431.32%, and weight changed +0.87 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q4 20250.29%6,031$1.07MShares decreased 71.26%; reported value decreased 72.00%, and weight changed -0.82 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 14, 2026
Q1 20260.46%5,966$872.71KShares decreased 1.08%; reported value decreased 18.59%, and weight changed +0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 15, 2026
Q2 20260.19%6,795$792.77KShares increased 13.90%; reported value decreased 9.16%, and weight changed -0.27 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2026
ELEVATUS WELATH MANAGEMENT · PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC-A

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1982776","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"69608A108"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1982776","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.