Manager × security

Aspect Partners, LLC RSSB holdings history

RTRN STACK GLBL STK & BD ETF · CUSIP 88636J204 · CIK 1985284

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Aspect Partners, LLC reported 289.04K RSSB (shares), valued at $8.89M, or 3.32% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-16.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
3.32%
Shares
289.04K
289,040
Reported value
$8.89M
USD

Shares increased 3.30%; reported value increased 16.78%, and weight changed +0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20263.32%289,040SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 16, 2026
Q1 20263.11%279,811SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 2, 2026
Q4 20253.22%261,974SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q3 20253.37%263,699SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q2 20253.38%261,217SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q1 20253.35%249,652SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q4 20243.42%254,943SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 3, 2025
Q3 20243.57%254,996SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 15, 2024
Q2 20241.66%122,963SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 15, 2024
Q1 20240.24%13,424SEC filing ↗Filed May 17, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.24%13,424$301.13KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 17, 2024
Q2 20241.66%122,963$2.79MShares increased 815.99%; reported value increased 826.42%, and weight changed +1.42 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 15, 2024
Q3 20243.57%254,996$6.37MShares increased 107.38%; reported value increased 128.33%, and weight changed +1.91 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 15, 2024
Q4 20243.42%254,943$5.92MShares decreased 0.02%; reported value decreased 6.98%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 3, 2025
Q1 20253.35%249,652$5.85MShares decreased 2.08%; reported value decreased 1.27%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q2 20253.38%261,217$6.85MShares increased 4.63%; reported value increased 17.05%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q3 20253.37%263,699$7.43MShares increased 0.95%; reported value increased 8.54%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q4 20253.22%261,974$7.37MShares decreased 0.65%; reported value decreased 0.87%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q1 20263.11%279,811$7.61MShares increased 6.81%; reported value increased 3.35%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 2, 2026
Q2 20263.32%289,040$8.89MShares increased 3.30%; reported value increased 16.78%, and weight changed +0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 16, 2026
Aspect Partners, LLC · RTRN STACK GLBL STK & BD ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1985284","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"88636J204"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1985284","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.