Manager × security

CORNERSTONE ENTERPRISES, LLC SGOV holdings history

ISHARES 0-3 MONTH TREASURY B · CUSIP 46436E718 · CIK 1987314

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, CORNERSTONE ENTERPRISES, LLC reported 37.69K SGOV (shares), valued at $3.79M, or 1.73% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-23.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.73%
Shares
37.69K
37,691
Reported value
$3.79M
USD

Shares decreased 7.35%; reported value decreased 7.35%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.73%37,691SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2026
Q1 20262.04%40,683SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q4 20252.12%44,085SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2026
Q3 20258.33%168,139SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q2 20258.98%165,775SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2025
Q1 202511.40%185,824SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q4 202410.88%180,564SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 202416.12%255,589SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q2 202417.49%261,530SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 202418.10%245,283SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q4 202317.46%195,138SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 202317.46%195,138$19.57MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q1 202418.10%245,283$24.60MShares increased 25.70%; reported value increased 25.72%, and weight changed +0.64 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q2 202417.49%261,530$26.34MShares increased 6.62%; reported value increased 7.07%, and weight changed -0.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 202416.12%255,589$25.74MShares decreased 2.27%; reported value decreased 2.26%, and weight changed -1.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q4 202410.88%180,564$18.11MShares decreased 29.35%; reported value decreased 29.63%, and weight changed -5.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 202511.40%185,824$18.71MShares increased 2.91%; reported value increased 3.27%, and weight changed +0.52 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q2 20258.98%165,775$16.69MShares decreased 10.79%; reported value decreased 10.77%, and weight changed -2.42 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2025
Q3 20258.33%168,139$16.93MShares increased 1.43%; reported value increased 1.44%, and weight changed -0.65 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q4 20252.12%44,085$4.43MShares decreased 73.78%; reported value decreased 73.86%, and weight changed -6.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 28, 2026
Q1 20262.04%40,683$4.10MShares decreased 7.72%; reported value decreased 7.46%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q2 20261.73%37,691$3.79MShares decreased 7.35%; reported value decreased 7.35%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2026
CORNERSTONE ENTERPRISES, LLC · ISHARES 0-3 MONTH TREASURY B

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1987314","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46436E718"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1987314","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.