Manager × security

CORNERSTONE ENTERPRISES, LLC SPHY holdings history

SS SPDR P HIGH YIELD ETF · CUSIP 78468R606 · CIK 1987314

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, CORNERSTONE ENTERPRISES, LLC reported 1.64M SPHY (shares), valued at $38.52M, or 17.57% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-23.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
17.57%
Shares
1.64M
1,643,374
Reported value
$38.52M
USD

Shares decreased 0.64%; reported value decreased 0.13%, and weight changed -1.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 202617.57%1,643,374SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2026
Q1 202619.18%1,653,907SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q4 202518.93%1,671,329SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2026
Q3 202521.18%1,798,795SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q2 202521.96%1,714,236SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2025
Q1 202524.05%1,684,933SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q4 202422.45%1,592,512SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 202420.24%1,344,210SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q2 202416.68%1,081,151SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 202413.47%787,945SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q4 202314.38%689,173SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 202314.38%689,173$16.11MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q1 202413.47%787,945$18.30MShares increased 14.33%; reported value increased 13.60%, and weight changed -0.91 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q2 202416.68%1,081,151$25.12MShares increased 37.21%; reported value increased 37.21%, and weight changed +3.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 202420.24%1,344,210$32.33MShares increased 24.33%; reported value increased 28.72%, and weight changed +3.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q4 202422.45%1,592,512$37.38MShares increased 18.47%; reported value increased 15.61%, and weight changed +2.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 202524.05%1,684,933$39.46MShares increased 5.80%; reported value increased 5.58%, and weight changed +1.60 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q2 202521.96%1,714,236$40.80MShares increased 1.74%; reported value increased 3.39%, and weight changed -2.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2025
Q3 202521.18%1,798,795$43.06MShares increased 4.93%; reported value increased 5.55%, and weight changed -0.78 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q4 202518.93%1,671,329$39.56MShares decreased 7.09%; reported value decreased 8.13%, and weight changed -2.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 28, 2026
Q1 202619.18%1,653,907$38.57MShares decreased 1.04%; reported value decreased 2.51%, and weight changed +0.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q2 202617.57%1,643,374$38.52MShares decreased 0.64%; reported value decreased 0.13%, and weight changed -1.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2026
CORNERSTONE ENTERPRISES, LLC · SS SPDR P HIGH YIELD ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1987314","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78468R606"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1987314","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.