Manager × security

CORNERSTONE ENTERPRISES, LLC SCHG holdings history

SCHWAB US LARGE-CAP GROWTH · CUSIP 808524300 · CIK 1987314

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, CORNERSTONE ENTERPRISES, LLC reported 23.02K SCHG (shares), valued at $778.88K, or 0.36% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-23.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.36%
Shares
23.02K
23,016
Reported value
$778.88K
USD

Shares decreased 2.47%; reported value increased 13.30%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.36%23,016SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2026
Q1 20260.34%23,600SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q4 20250.39%25,119SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2026
Q3 20250.44%27,795SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q2 20250.53%33,706SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2025
Q1 20253.34%218,791SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q4 20243.44%205,642SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 20243.66%56,157SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q2 20243.51%52,394SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 20243.58%52,474SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q4 20237.02%94,847SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20237.02%94,847$7.87MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q1 20243.58%52,474$4.87MShares decreased 44.68%; reported value decreased 38.11%, and weight changed -3.44 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q2 20243.51%52,394$5.28MShares decreased 0.15%; reported value increased 8.50%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 20243.66%56,157$5.85MShares increased 7.18%; reported value increased 10.73%, and weight changed +0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q4 20243.44%205,642$5.73MShares increased 266.19%; reported value decreased 2.04%, and weight changed -0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 20253.34%218,791$5.48MShares increased 6.39%; reported value decreased 4.41%, and weight changed -0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 24, 2025
Q2 20250.53%33,706$984.55KShares decreased 84.59%; reported value decreased 82.03%, and weight changed -2.81 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2025
Q3 20250.44%27,795$886.94KShares decreased 17.54%; reported value decreased 9.91%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q4 20250.39%25,119$819.38KShares decreased 9.63%; reported value decreased 7.62%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 28, 2026
Q1 20260.34%23,600$687.47KShares decreased 6.05%; reported value decreased 16.10%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q2 20260.36%23,016$778.88KShares decreased 2.47%; reported value increased 13.30%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2026
CORNERSTONE ENTERPRISES, LLC · SCHWAB US LARGE-CAP GROWTH

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1987314","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"808524300"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1987314","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.