Manager × security

Corrigan Financial, Inc. VXUS holdings history

VANGUARD TOTAL INTL STOCK · CUSIP 921909768 · CIK 1990951

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2025-03-31, Corrigan Financial, Inc. reported 758.68K VXUS (shares), valued at $47.11M, or 9.71% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2025-04-15.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
9.71%
Shares
758.68K
758,678
Reported value
$47.11M
USD

Shares increased 18.90%; reported value increased 25.29%, and weight changed +1.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 2026Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q4 2025Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q3 2025Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q2 2025Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 20259.71%758,678SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 15, 2025
Q4 20248.62%638,092SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 13, 2025
Q3 20248.90%599,471SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 4, 2024
Q2 20248.27%537,647SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q1 20248.27%537,647SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2024
Q4 20237.46%425,314SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 23, 2024
Q3 20237.17%394,202SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 16, 2023

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 20237.17%394,202$21.10MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 16, 2023
Q4 20237.46%425,314$24.65MShares increased 7.89%; reported value increased 16.84%, and weight changed +0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 23, 2024
Q1 20248.27%537,647$32.42MShares increased 26.41%; reported value increased 31.52%, and weight changed +0.81 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2024
Q2 20248.27%537,647$32.42MShares unchanged; reported value increased 0.00%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q3 20248.90%599,471$38.81MShares increased 11.50%; reported value increased 19.71%, and weight changed +0.63 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 4, 2024
Q4 20248.62%638,092$37.60MShares increased 6.44%; reported value decreased 3.11%, and weight changed -0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 13, 2025
Q1 20259.71%758,678$47.11MShares increased 18.90%; reported value increased 25.29%, and weight changed +1.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 15, 2025
Q2 2025Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 2025Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2025Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2026Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2026Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Corrigan Financial, Inc. · VANGUARD TOTAL INTL STOCK

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1990951","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"921909768"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1990951","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.