Manager × security

Premier Path Wealth Partners, LLC NVDA holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

NVIDIA CORP · CUSIP 67066G104 · CIK 1999925

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Premier Path Wealth Partners, LLC reported 166.90K NVDA (shares), valued at $33.40M, or 3.84% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-21.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
3.84%
Shares
166.90K
166,901
Reported value
$33.40M
USD

Shares increased 2.48%; reported value increased 17.58%, and weight changed +0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20263.84%166,901SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 21, 2026
Q1 20263.70%162,857SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2026
Q4 20253.61%149,892SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 22, 2026
Q3 20253.46%144,169SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q2 20253.11%141,422SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 4, 2025
Q1 20252.33%138,002SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 21, 2025
Q4 20242.85%139,334SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 15, 2025
Q3 20242.67%139,649SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 15, 2024
Q2 20242.94%139,739SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 24, 2024
Q1 20242.32%13,633SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 24, 2024
Q4 20231.49%13,696SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 12, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20231.49%13,696$6.75MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 12, 2024
Q1 20242.32%13,633$12.35MShares decreased 0.46%; reported value increased 82.98%, and weight changed +0.83 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 24, 2024
Q2 20242.94%139,739$17.26MShares increased 925.01%; reported value increased 39.80%, and weight changed +0.62 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 24, 2024
Q3 20242.67%139,649$16.96MShares decreased 0.06%; reported value decreased 1.76%, and weight changed -0.27 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 15, 2024
Q4 20242.85%139,334$18.71MShares decreased 0.23%; reported value increased 10.33%, and weight changed +0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 15, 2025
Q1 20252.33%138,002$14.96MShares decreased 0.96%; reported value decreased 20.07%, and weight changed -0.52 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 21, 2025
Q2 20253.11%141,422$22.34MShares increased 2.48%; reported value increased 49.39%, and weight changed +0.78 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 4, 2025
Q3 20253.46%144,169$26.90MShares increased 1.94%; reported value increased 20.39%, and weight changed +0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q4 20253.61%149,892$27.95MShares increased 3.97%; reported value increased 3.93%, and weight changed +0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 22, 2026
Q1 20263.70%162,857$28.40MShares increased 8.65%; reported value increased 1.60%, and weight changed +0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2026
Q2 20263.84%166,901$33.40MShares increased 2.48%; reported value increased 17.58%, and weight changed +0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 21, 2026
Premier Path Wealth Partners, LLC · NVIDIA CORP

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"1999925","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"67066G104"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"1999925","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.