Manager × security

Visionary Horizons, LLC SPIB holdings history

SS SPDR P INT C CORP ETF · CUSIP 78464A375 · CIK 2003615

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Visionary Horizons, LLC reported 187.04K SPIB (shares), valued at $6.26M, or 2.62% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-16.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.62%
Shares
187.04K
187,044
Reported value
$6.26M
USD

Shares increased 7.74%; reported value increased 7.49%, and weight changed -0.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.62%187,044SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 16, 2026
Q1 20262.87%173,602SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 17, 2026
Q4 20252.15%122,849SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q3 20252.16%114,067SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 23, 2025
Q2 20252.50%117,903SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 22, 2025
Q1 20252.02%86,303SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 15, 2025
Q4 20240.56%25,848SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2025
Q3 20240.35%15,682SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q2 20240.38%16,163SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 2, 2024
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 20240.38%16,163$526.27KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 2, 2024
Q3 20240.35%15,682$528.66KShares decreased 2.98%; reported value increased 0.45%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q4 20240.56%25,848$846.80KShares increased 64.83%; reported value increased 60.18%, and weight changed +0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 28, 2025
Q1 20252.02%86,303$2.87MShares increased 233.89%; reported value increased 238.77%, and weight changed +1.46 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 15, 2025
Q2 20252.50%117,903$3.96MShares increased 36.62%; reported value increased 38.01%, and weight changed +0.48 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 22, 2025
Q3 20252.16%114,067$3.87MShares decreased 3.25%; reported value decreased 2.36%, and weight changed -0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 23, 2025
Q4 20252.15%122,849$4.15MShares increased 7.70%; reported value increased 7.45%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q1 20262.87%173,602$5.82MShares increased 41.31%; reported value increased 40.18%, and weight changed +0.72 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 17, 2026
Q2 20262.62%187,044$6.26MShares increased 7.74%; reported value increased 7.49%, and weight changed -0.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 16, 2026
Visionary Horizons, LLC · SS SPDR P INT C CORP ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2003615","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78464A375"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2003615","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.