Manager × security

Savvy Advisors, Inc. AGG holdings history

ISHARES CORE U.S. AGGREGATE · CUSIP 464287226 · CIK 2003633

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Savvy Advisors, Inc. reported 719.53K AGG (shares), valued at $71.22M, or 1.52% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-03.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.52%
Shares
719.53K
719,535
Reported value
$71.22M
USD

Shares increased 6.49%; reported value increased 6.18%, and weight changed -0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.52%719,535SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 3, 2026
Q1 20261.80%675,703SEC filing ↗Filed May 11, 2026
Q4 20251.86%577,483SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 20, 2026
Q3 20252.16%469,663SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q2 20252.06%311,642SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 4, 2025
Q1 20250.50%49,980SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2025
Q4 20240.50%42,488SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 20240.71%34,443SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2024
Q2 20241.23%38,869SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q1 20240.92%16,346SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2024
Q4 20231.21%12,521SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20231.21%12,521$1.24MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q1 20240.92%16,346$1.60MShares increased 30.55%; reported value increased 28.83%, and weight changed -0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2024
Q2 20241.23%38,869$3.77MShares increased 137.79%; reported value increased 135.68%, and weight changed +0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q3 20240.71%34,443$3.49MShares decreased 11.39%; reported value decreased 7.55%, and weight changed -0.52 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 5, 2024
Q4 20240.50%42,488$4.12MShares increased 23.36%; reported value increased 18.03%, and weight changed -0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 20250.50%49,980$4.94MShares increased 17.63%; reported value increased 20.09%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2025
Q2 20252.06%311,642$30.91MShares increased 523.53%; reported value increased 525.30%, and weight changed +1.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 4, 2025
Q3 20252.16%469,663$47.08MShares increased 50.71%; reported value increased 52.30%, and weight changed +0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q4 20251.86%577,483$57.68MShares increased 22.96%; reported value increased 22.50%, and weight changed -0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 20, 2026
Q1 20261.80%675,703$67.08MShares increased 17.01%; reported value increased 16.29%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 11, 2026
Q2 20261.52%719,535$71.22MShares increased 6.49%; reported value increased 6.18%, and weight changed -0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 3, 2026
Savvy Advisors, Inc. · ISHARES CORE U.S. AGGREGATE

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2003633","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464287226"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2003633","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.