Manager × security

Savvy Advisors, Inc. STIP holdings history

ISHARES 0-5 YEAR TIPS BOND E · CUSIP 46429B747 · CIK 2003633

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Savvy Advisors, Inc. reported 17.83K STIP (shares), valued at $1.82M, or 0.04% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-03.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.04%
Shares
17.83K
17,833
Reported value
$1.82M
USD

Shares increased 87.12%; reported value increased 84.82%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.04%17,833SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 3, 2026
Q1 20260.03%9,530SEC filing ↗Filed May 11, 2026
Q4 20250.03%9,140SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 20, 2026
Q3 20250.04%8,055SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q2 20250.04%6,333SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 4, 2025
Q1 20250.06%5,818SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2025
Q4 20240.07%5,645SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 20240.11%5,417SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2024
Q2 20240.18%5,526SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q1 20240.79%13,721SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2024
Q4 20231.80%18,801SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20231.80%18,801$1.85MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q1 20240.79%13,721$1.36MShares decreased 27.02%; reported value decreased 26.40%, and weight changed -1.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2024
Q2 20240.18%5,526$549.79KShares decreased 59.73%; reported value decreased 59.70%, and weight changed -0.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q3 20240.11%5,417$548.88KShares decreased 1.97%; reported value decreased 0.17%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 5, 2024
Q4 20240.07%5,645$567.91KShares increased 4.21%; reported value increased 3.47%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 20250.06%5,818$602.03KShares increased 3.06%; reported value increased 6.01%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2025
Q2 20250.04%6,333$651.70KShares increased 8.85%; reported value increased 8.25%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 4, 2025
Q3 20250.04%8,055$832.57KShares increased 27.19%; reported value increased 27.75%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q4 20250.03%9,140$935.81KShares increased 13.47%; reported value increased 12.40%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 20, 2026
Q1 20260.03%9,530$985.73KShares increased 4.27%; reported value increased 5.33%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 11, 2026
Q2 20260.04%17,833$1.82MShares increased 87.12%; reported value increased 84.82%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 3, 2026
Savvy Advisors, Inc. · ISHARES 0-5 YEAR TIPS BOND E

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2003633","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46429B747"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2003633","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.