Manager × security

TWIN PEAKS WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC IVE holdings history

ISHARES S&P 500 VALUE ETF · CUSIP 464287408 · CIK 2006218

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, TWIN PEAKS WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC reported 49.43K IVE (shares), valued at $11.22M, or 2.54% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-13.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.54%
Shares
49.43K
49,433
Reported value
$11.22M
USD

Shares decreased 10.30%; reported value decreased 3.54%, and weight changed -0.39 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.54%49,433SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2026
Q1 20262.93%55,110SEC filing ↗Filed May 8, 2026
Q4 20253.47%53,743SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2026
Q3 20252.25%31,925SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q2 20251.88%28,925SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q1 20251.75%21,419SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2025
Q4 20241.11%13,669SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 4, 2025
Q3 20241.07%11,796SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q2 20240.86%9,483SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 31, 2024
Q1 20240.77%7,382SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.77%7,382$1.38MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q2 20240.86%9,483$1.73MShares increased 28.46%; reported value increased 25.16%, and weight changed +0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 31, 2024
Q3 20241.07%11,796$2.33MShares increased 24.39%; reported value increased 34.75%, and weight changed +0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q4 20241.11%13,669$2.61MShares increased 15.88%; reported value increased 12.18%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 4, 2025
Q1 20251.75%21,419$3.85MShares increased 56.70%; reported value increased 47.41%, and weight changed +0.64 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2025
Q2 20251.88%28,925$5.80MShares increased 35.04%; reported value increased 50.71%, and weight changed +0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q3 20252.25%31,925$6.59MShares increased 10.37%; reported value increased 13.73%, and weight changed +0.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q4 20253.47%53,743$11.91MShares increased 68.34%; reported value increased 80.64%, and weight changed +1.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2026
Q1 20262.93%55,110$11.64MShares increased 2.54%; reported value decreased 2.29%, and weight changed -0.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 8, 2026
Q2 20262.54%49,433$11.22MShares decreased 10.30%; reported value decreased 3.54%, and weight changed -0.39 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2026
TWIN PEAKS WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC · ISHARES S&P 500 VALUE ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2006218","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464287408"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2006218","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.