Manager × security

Integrity Wealth Solutions LLC VPLS holdings history

VANGUARD CORE-PLUS BOND ETF · CUSIP 922020755 · CIK 2006918

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Integrity Wealth Solutions LLC reported 82.00K VPLS (shares), valued at $6.36M, or 2.35% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-30.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.35%
Shares
82.00K
81,997
Reported value
$6.36M
USD

Shares increased 0.34%; reported value increased 0.32%, and weight changed -0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.35%81,997SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 30, 2026
Q1 20262.49%81,722SEC filing ↗Filed May 4, 2026
Q4 20252.28%73,818SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 2, 2026
Q3 20252.19%62,410SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q2 20251.65%43,625SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 5, 2025
Q1 20251.56%37,072SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2025
Q4 20241.18%27,663SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 22, 2025
Q3 20241.07%23,205SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q2 20241.00%20,277SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q1 20240.74%14,796SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 18, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.74%14,796$1.14MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 18, 2024
Q2 20241.00%20,277$1.54MShares increased 37.04%; reported value increased 35.97%, and weight changed +0.26 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q3 20241.07%23,205$1.84MShares increased 14.44%; reported value increased 19.25%, and weight changed +0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q4 20241.18%27,663$2.10MShares increased 19.21%; reported value increased 14.21%, and weight changed +0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 22, 2025
Q1 20251.56%37,072$2.88MShares increased 34.01%; reported value increased 36.78%, and weight changed +0.38 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2025
Q2 20251.65%43,625$3.39MShares increased 17.68%; reported value increased 18.04%, and weight changed +0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 5, 2025
Q3 20252.19%62,410$4.91MShares increased 43.06%; reported value increased 44.58%, and weight changed +0.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q4 20252.28%73,818$5.77MShares increased 18.28%; reported value increased 17.51%, and weight changed +0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 2, 2026
Q1 20262.49%81,722$6.34MShares increased 10.71%; reported value increased 9.96%, and weight changed +0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 4, 2026
Q2 20262.35%81,997$6.36MShares increased 0.34%; reported value increased 0.32%, and weight changed -0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 30, 2026
Integrity Wealth Solutions LLC · VANGUARD CORE-PLUS BOND ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2006918","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"922020755"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2006918","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.