Manager × security

Shared Vision Wealth Group LLC IVW holdings history

ISHARES S&P 500 GROWTH ETF · CUSIP 464287309 · CIK 2008178

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Shared Vision Wealth Group LLC reported 56.66K IVW (shares), valued at $7.79M, or 2.68% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-31.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.68%
Shares
56.66K
56,659
Reported value
$7.79M
USD

Shares decreased 3.78%; reported value increased 17.00%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.68%56,659SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 31, 2026
Q1 20262.72%58,882SEC filing ↗Filed May 6, 2026
Q4 20252.84%56,410SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q3 20252.89%56,606SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q2 20253.29%57,768SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2025
Q1 20253.07%60,614SEC filing ↗Filed May 2, 2025
Q4 20243.32%62,165SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 6, 2025
Q3 20243.25%63,583SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q2 20243.65%67,698SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 24, 2024
Q1 20242.13%40,368SEC filing ↗Filed May 7, 2024
Q4 20230.93%18,462SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20230.93%18,462$1.39MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q1 20242.13%40,368$3.41MShares increased 118.65%; reported value increased 145.85%, and weight changed +1.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 7, 2024
Q2 20243.65%67,698$6.26MShares increased 67.70%; reported value increased 83.79%, and weight changed +1.52 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 24, 2024
Q3 20243.25%63,583$6.09MShares decreased 6.08%; reported value decreased 2.82%, and weight changed -0.40 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q4 20243.32%62,165$6.31MShares decreased 2.23%; reported value increased 3.67%, and weight changed +0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 6, 2025
Q1 20253.07%60,614$5.63MShares decreased 2.49%; reported value decreased 10.85%, and weight changed -0.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 2, 2025
Q2 20253.29%57,768$6.58MShares decreased 4.70%; reported value increased 16.94%, and weight changed +0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2025
Q3 20252.89%56,606$6.82MShares decreased 2.01%; reported value increased 3.65%, and weight changed -0.40 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q4 20252.84%56,410$7.01MShares decreased 0.35%; reported value increased 2.82%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q1 20262.72%58,882$6.66MShares increased 4.38%; reported value decreased 5.02%, and weight changed -0.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 6, 2026
Q2 20262.68%56,659$7.79MShares decreased 3.78%; reported value increased 17.00%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 31, 2026
Shared Vision Wealth Group LLC · ISHARES S&P 500 GROWTH ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2008178","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464287309"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2008178","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.