Manager × security

Shared Vision Wealth Group LLC EFG holdings history

ISHARES MSCI EAFE GROWTH ETF · CUSIP 464288885 · CIK 2008178

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Shared Vision Wealth Group LLC reported 34.47K EFG (shares), valued at $4.29M, or 1.47% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-31.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.47%
Shares
34.47K
34,468
Reported value
$4.29M
USD

Shares increased 2.03%; reported value increased 13.99%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.47%34,468SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 31, 2026
Q1 20261.53%33,781SEC filing ↗Filed May 6, 2026
Q4 20250.48%9,874SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q3 20250.63%12,859SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q2 20251.74%32,366SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2025
Q1 20251.85%33,802SEC filing ↗Filed May 2, 2025
Q4 20242.72%53,348SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 6, 2025
Q3 20242.80%48,765SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q2 20243.06%51,435SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 24, 2024
Q1 20242.40%37,083SEC filing ↗Filed May 7, 2024
Q4 20232.63%40,589SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20232.63%40,589$3.93MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q1 20242.40%37,083$3.85MShares decreased 8.64%; reported value decreased 2.09%, and weight changed -0.23 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 7, 2024
Q2 20243.06%51,435$5.26MShares increased 38.70%; reported value increased 36.71%, and weight changed +0.66 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 24, 2024
Q3 20242.80%48,765$5.25MShares decreased 5.19%; reported value decreased 0.23%, and weight changed -0.26 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q4 20242.72%53,348$5.17MShares increased 9.40%; reported value decreased 1.60%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 6, 2025
Q1 20251.85%33,802$3.38MShares decreased 36.64%; reported value decreased 34.56%, and weight changed -0.87 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 2, 2025
Q2 20251.74%32,366$3.48MShares decreased 4.25%; reported value increased 2.91%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2025
Q3 20250.63%12,859$1.49MShares decreased 60.27%; reported value decreased 57.10%, and weight changed -1.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q4 20250.48%9,874$1.19MShares decreased 23.21%; reported value decreased 20.51%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q1 20261.53%33,781$3.76MShares increased 242.12%; reported value increased 217.17%, and weight changed +1.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 6, 2026
Q2 20261.47%34,468$4.29MShares increased 2.03%; reported value increased 13.99%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 31, 2026
Shared Vision Wealth Group LLC · ISHARES MSCI EAFE GROWTH ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2008178","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464288885"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2008178","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.