Manager × security

ROBINSON SMITH WEALTH ADVISORS LLC JMST holdings history

JPM ULTRA-SHORT MUNI INCOME · CUSIP 46641Q654 · CIK 2008554

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, ROBINSON SMITH WEALTH ADVISORS LLC reported 57.49K JMST (shares), valued at $2.93M, or 1.76% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-29.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.76%
Shares
57.49K
57,495
Reported value
$2.93M
USD

Shares decreased 16.52%; reported value decreased 16.48%, and weight changed -0.62 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.76%57,495SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 29, 2026
Q1 20262.38%68,869SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2026
Q4 20252.62%75,232SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 9, 2026
Q3 20252.82%77,073SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 3, 2025
Q2 20252.41%59,301SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q1 20252.20%51,738SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2025Amended
Q4 20242.14%49,850SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q3 20241.97%45,469SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 8, 2024
Q2 20241.73%38,735SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 30, 2024
Q1 20241.79%36,796SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 25, 2024
Q4 20231.72%34,555SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20231.72%34,555$1.75MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2024
Q1 20241.79%36,796$1.87MShares increased 6.49%; reported value increased 6.49%, and weight changed +0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 25, 2024
Q2 20241.73%38,735$1.97MShares increased 5.27%; reported value increased 5.28%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 30, 2024
Q3 20241.97%45,469$2.32MShares increased 17.38%; reported value increased 17.84%, and weight changed +0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 8, 2024
Q4 20242.14%49,850$2.53MShares increased 9.64%; reported value increased 9.14%, and weight changed +0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q1 20252.20%51,738$2.63MShares increased 3.79%; reported value increased 4.07%, and weight changed +0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2025
Q2 20252.41%59,301$3.02MShares increased 14.62%; reported value increased 14.78%, and weight changed +0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q3 20252.82%77,073$3.93MShares increased 29.97%; reported value increased 30.28%, and weight changed +0.41 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 3, 2025
Q4 20252.62%75,232$3.83MShares decreased 2.39%; reported value decreased 2.58%, and weight changed -0.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 9, 2026
Q1 20262.38%68,869$3.51MShares decreased 8.46%; reported value decreased 8.39%, and weight changed -0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2026
Q2 20261.76%57,495$2.93MShares decreased 16.52%; reported value decreased 16.48%, and weight changed -0.62 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 29, 2026
ROBINSON SMITH WEALTH ADVISORS LLC · JPM ULTRA-SHORT MUNI INCOME

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2008554","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46641Q654"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2008554","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.