Manager × security

ROBINSON SMITH WEALTH ADVISORS LLC SCHO holdings history

SCHWAB SHORT-TERM US TREAS · CUSIP 808524862 · CIK 2008554

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, ROBINSON SMITH WEALTH ADVISORS LLC reported 10.58K SCHO (shares), valued at $255.41K, or 0.15% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-29.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.15%
Shares
10.58K
10,580
Reported value
$255.41K
USD

Shares decreased 10.82%; reported value decreased 11.29%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.15%10,580SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 29, 2026
Q1 20260.19%11,863SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2026
Q4 20250.28%17,094SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 9, 2026
Q3 20250.44%24,991SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 3, 2025
Q2 20252.64%135,572SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q1 20252.92%143,423SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2025Amended
Q4 20242.78%136,126SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q3 20242.31%55,462SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 8, 2024
Q2 20241.55%36,583SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 30, 2024
Q1 20241.66%35,854SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 25, 2024
Q4 20232.01%42,253SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20232.01%42,253$2.05MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2024
Q1 20241.66%35,854$1.73MShares decreased 15.14%; reported value decreased 15.57%, and weight changed -0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 25, 2024
Q2 20241.55%36,583$1.76MShares increased 2.03%; reported value increased 1.87%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 30, 2024
Q3 20242.31%55,462$2.72MShares increased 51.61%; reported value increased 54.28%, and weight changed +0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 8, 2024
Q4 20242.78%136,126$3.28MShares increased 145.44%; reported value increased 20.56%, and weight changed +0.47 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q1 20252.92%143,423$3.49MShares increased 5.36%; reported value increased 6.59%, and weight changed +0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2025
Q2 20252.64%135,572$3.31MShares decreased 5.47%; reported value decreased 5.32%, and weight changed -0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q3 20250.44%24,991$609.79KShares decreased 81.57%; reported value decreased 81.55%, and weight changed -2.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 3, 2025
Q4 20250.28%17,094$416.58KShares decreased 31.60%; reported value decreased 31.69%, and weight changed -0.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 9, 2026
Q1 20260.19%11,863$287.91KShares decreased 30.60%; reported value decreased 30.89%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2026
Q2 20260.15%10,580$255.41KShares decreased 10.82%; reported value decreased 11.29%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 29, 2026
ROBINSON SMITH WEALTH ADVISORS LLC · SCHWAB SHORT-TERM US TREAS

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2008554","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"808524862"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2008554","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.