Manager × security

Crown Oak Advisors, LLC KEYS holdings history

Who else holds this security?

KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES IN · CUSIP 49338L103 · CIK 2009273

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Crown Oak Advisors, LLC reported 28.96K KEYS (shares), valued at $10.14M, or 4.72% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-17.

Verify history & sources
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
4.72%
Shares
28.96K
28,959
Reported value
$10.14M
USD

Shares decreased 50.33%; reported value decreased 38.42%, and weight changed -3.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20264.72%28,959SEC filingFiled Jul 17, 2026
Q1 20268.26%58,303SEC filingFiled Apr 24, 2026
Q4 20255.61%58,225SEC filingFiled Jan 20, 2026
Q3 20254.57%59,012SEC filingFiled Oct 21, 2025
Q2 20254.57%59,012SEC filingFiled Jul 17, 2025
Q1 20254.44%58,665SEC filingFiled Apr 18, 2025
Q4 20244.69%56,710SEC filingFiled Jan 21, 2025
Q3 20244.55%51,514SEC filingFiled Oct 16, 2024
Q2 20244.21%54,527SEC filingFiled Jul 15, 2024
Q1 20244.70%54,541SEC filingFiled May 14, 2024
Q4 20235.06%54,427SEC filingFiled Jan 29, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reportedThe manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.
Q4 20235.06%54,427$8.66MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing
Filed Jan 29, 2024
Q1 20244.70%54,541$8.53MShares increased 0.21%; reported value decreased 1.50%, and weight changed -0.36 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed May 14, 2024
Q2 20244.21%54,527$7.46MShares decreased 0.03%; reported value decreased 12.58%, and weight changed -0.49 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Jul 15, 2024
Q3 20244.55%51,514$8.19MShares decreased 5.53%; reported value increased 9.80%, and weight changed +0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Oct 16, 2024
Q4 20244.69%56,710$9.11MShares increased 10.09%; reported value increased 11.26%, and weight changed +0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Jan 21, 2025
Q1 20254.44%58,665$8.79MShares increased 3.45%; reported value decreased 3.55%, and weight changed -0.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Apr 18, 2025
Q2 20254.57%59,012$9.67MShares increased 0.59%; reported value increased 10.05%, and weight changed +0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Jul 17, 2025
Q3 20254.57%59,012$9.67MShares unchanged; reported value increased 0.00%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Oct 21, 2025
Q4 20255.61%58,225$11.83MShares decreased 1.33%; reported value increased 22.35%, and weight changed +1.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Jan 20, 2026
Q1 20268.26%58,303$16.46MShares increased 0.13%; reported value increased 39.15%, and weight changed +2.65 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Apr 24, 2026
Q2 20264.72%28,959$10.14MShares decreased 50.33%; reported value decreased 38.42%, and weight changed -3.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing
Filed Jul 17, 2026
Crown Oak Advisors, LLC · KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES IN

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2009273","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"49338L103"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2009273","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.