Manager × security

Bare Financial Services, Inc BIBL holdings history

INSPIRE 100 ETF · CUSIP 66538H534 · CIK 2009426

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Bare Financial Services, Inc reported 166.57K BIBL (shares), valued at $9.64M, or 2.21% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-27.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.21%
Shares
166.57K
166,570
Reported value
$9.64M
USD

Shares decreased 2.74%; reported value increased 19.40%, and weight changed +0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.21%166,570SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 27, 2026
Q1 20262.13%171,255SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2026
Q4 20252.25%178,958SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 6, 2026
Q3 20252.74%206,797SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q2 20255.69%407,824SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q1 20256.26%423,976SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2025
Q4 20246.41%410,026SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q3 20247.07%423,498SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q2 20249.00%437,959SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q1 202416.19%460,671SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2024
Q4 202316.31%232,123SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 6, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 202316.31%232,123$8.10MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 6, 2024
Q1 202416.19%460,671$16.86MShares increased 98.46%; reported value increased 108.13%, and weight changed -0.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2024
Q2 20249.00%437,959$17.11MShares decreased 4.93%; reported value increased 1.48%, and weight changed -7.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q3 20247.07%423,498$17.22MShares decreased 3.30%; reported value increased 0.66%, and weight changed -1.93 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q4 20246.41%410,026$15.95MShares decreased 3.18%; reported value decreased 7.38%, and weight changed -0.66 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2025
Q1 20256.26%423,976$16.28MShares increased 3.40%; reported value increased 2.08%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2025
Q2 20255.69%407,824$16.86MShares decreased 3.81%; reported value increased 3.50%, and weight changed -0.57 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2025
Q3 20252.74%206,797$9.19MShares decreased 49.29%; reported value decreased 45.49%, and weight changed -2.95 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q4 20252.25%178,958$8.08MShares decreased 13.46%; reported value decreased 12.10%, and weight changed -0.49 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 6, 2026
Q1 20262.13%171,255$8.07MShares decreased 4.30%; reported value decreased 0.02%, and weight changed -0.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2026
Q2 20262.21%166,570$9.64MShares decreased 2.74%; reported value increased 19.40%, and weight changed +0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 27, 2026
Bare Financial Services, Inc · INSPIRE 100 ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2009426","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"66538H534"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2009426","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.